Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир на призы К. Азнавурян (2003-2005)

Москва, МОС, 19.04.2016, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2015-815

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
2 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
3 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 17.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
3 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
5 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
6 АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.10.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
7 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
8 МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ САМ 01.06.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
9 ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 28.01.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
10 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
11 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
12 ЧЕРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.05.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
13 ПЫХТИНА ЕЛЕНА МОС 12.03.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
14 МАРКАРЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.08.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
15 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
16 КУТЬКО СОФИЯ МОО 12.09.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
17 КИКТЕНКО МАРИЯ МОС 29.03.2004 б/р Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
18 ИЛЬИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 22.04.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ермаков М.С.
19 МИХЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 23.07.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
20 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
21 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
22 ГУСЕЙНОВА ЮСТИНА МОС 22.02.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
23 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
24 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 б/р Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
25 БУЛАТОВА КАМИЛА МОС 05.09.2003 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
26 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
27 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Парфенов Г.Ю., Телегин В.В.
28 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 07.09.2003 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
29 ЧИЛИМСКАЯ ОЛЬГА МОС 09.10.2003 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
30 ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ САМ 01.11.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
31 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
32 ГАЛБАЕВА ХАДИЧА МОС 28.03.2003 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
33 СТЕПАНОВА АЛЁНА МОО 04.08.2003 б/р СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
34 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
35 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 20.04.2005 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
36 ДЕВЯТОВСКАЯ ИРИНА МОС 30.05.2003 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
37 КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.01.2005 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
37 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 б/р СШ УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.