©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (2004-2007 г.р.)

Суздаль, ВЛА, 18.03.2021, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2020-1505

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 БАШ 2 Республика Башкортостан КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., ПЕРВУШИНА Е., САЛЯЕВА П., ШОБУХОВА А.
2 БАШ 1 Республика Башкортостан ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА К., ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КРАВЦОВА К., ЛЮБИМОВА М.
3 МОО 1 Московская область ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., НЕВЕРОВА М., СМАКАЕВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
4 СПБ КРС 1 г. Санкт-Петербург БЕЛОУСОВА С., НИКОЛАЕВА А., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П.
5 ТАТ 1 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., ЗИГАНОВА Р., РАХИМОВА Д., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
6 МОСКВА г. Москва БЕЛЯЕВА П., НЕФЕДОВА С., ТЕДЕЕВА В., УГАЙ Е.
7 СШОР ВИКТОРИЯ г. Москва ЗАЙЦЕВА А., ПАВЛУШКО Д., ПРАВДИВАЯ А., СОБОЛЕВА О.
8 ТАТ 2 Республика Татарстан МУЛЮКОВА А., МЯГДЕЕВА Э., ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА А.
9 СПБ КРС 3 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРИСОВА М., МЕТЛУШКО А., МУРАВИНА А., ПРОДАН А.
10 СПБ КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., МАКОЛКИНА Д., ЧЕРНАЯ А.
11 ЦСКА г. Москва ДЕМИДОВА К., ЗАКРЕПА В., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Д., СТАРОДУБЦЕВА М.
12 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 г. Москва КРЫЛОВА П., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С., СМИРНОВА С.
13 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 г. Москва ГАВРИЛОВА А., МАРКОВА О., УСКОВА А.
14 ТАТ 3 Республика Татарстан БАХТИЯРОВА В., ДУБОВА В., УСМАНОВА М.
15 МИКС Тверская область ГУСАРОВА В., ЛЕВАЯ С., ПОЛНОБОК К., СИБАЕВА А.
16 ЦСКА САМАРА Самарская область ГОЛУДИНА В., КИСТАНОВА К., КОМАРОВА К.
17 СПБ КРС 2 г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРЕЕВА В., ВЕГЕРЮК Е., ЛАПИНА С.
18 МОО 2 Московская область ГОЛУБЕВА А., ЕВСТРАТОВА А., МАЛАХОВА А., ТАРАТУТА А.
19 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3 г. Москва КОВАЛЕНКО Т., ЛУКАШИНА М., ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Е.
20 МОС - ВЛА Владимирская область БЛАГИНА А., КЛИМОВА Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА А.
21 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 4 г. Москва ГАРДЮШИНА Д., МОРДАШОВА К., ЩЕПОЧКИНА А.
22 МОО 3 Московская область КАРЕЛИНА Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА И., МАРКИНА С.
23 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 5 г. Москва АРТЕМЕНКО А., ГОПОВА В., ПОРОХИНА Е.
1 - (БАШ 2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
2 - (БАШ 1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
3 - (МОО 1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
4 - (СПБ КРС 1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
5 - (ТАТ 1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
6 - (МОСКВА)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - (СШОР ВИКТОРИЯ)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - (ТАТ 2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
9 - (СПБ КРС 3)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
10 - (СПБ КОМЕТА)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - (ЦСКА)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - (ТАТ 3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
15 - (МИКС)

Субъект РФ

Тверская область
16 - (ЦСКА САМАРА)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
17 - (СПБ КРС 2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
18 - (МОО 2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
19 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
20 - (МОС - ВЛА)

Субъект РФ

Владимирская область
21 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
22 - (МОО 3)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
23 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 5)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва