Суздаль, ВЛА, 16.03.2021, Кадеты, рапира, М, Командные, 2020-1503
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА 1 | г. Москва | АЮПОВ Р., ИВАНОВ А., ЛЕСНИКОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ Б. |
2 | СПБ СПАРТАК 1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ДЕМЕШ Г., КИЛНАС С., КОКОРНОВ Д., ЧАЩИН Д. |
3 | БАШ 1 | Республика Башкортостан | БУЛАТОВ И., КИРЕЕВ Н., КОРНИЛОВ В., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ А. |
4 | СПБ КОМЕТА | г. Санкт-Петербург | ГРИШКО Г., ЛЯМИН Т., РИГИН М., ФИЛИППОВ В. |
5 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ | Ярославская область | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., РАБОТНОВ Г., ТИТОВ Д. |
6 | БАШ 3 | Республика Башкортостан | КАТКОВ М., ЛЕМИШ А., ТРОФИМОВ Г. |
7 | МОО ОДИНЦОВО 1 | Московская область | ЖАРКОВ А., КОРМИН Н., МУХА К., ТИТОВ А. |
8 | НИЖ 1 | Нижегородская область | БАТУРИН М., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В. |
9 | БАШ 2 | Республика Башкортостан | АИТКУЛОВ А., ГАВРЮШИН А., ХАМДАМОВ Р. |
10 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 | г. Москва | АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., БЕЛЯЕВ Т., КУЛИНЫЧ В., ЩЕРБАНОВ В. |
11 | МИКС | Смоленская область | АКИМОВ М., ЗАХАРЕНКО М., УЛЬЯНОВ В., ШАДЫМОВ А. |
12 | НИЖ 2 | Нижегородская область | ДЛИ Е., МУХИН К., ЧУЕВ А., ЯМБАШЕВ П. |
13 | ТАТАРСТАН 1 | Республика Татарстан | АМЕЛЬКИН А., САЙФУТДИНОВ В., ТЮРИН Р. |
14 | СПБ КШВСМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | ВЕРХОВЕНКО Я., СОРОКИН М., ТИХОНОВ Е. |
15 | МОО ОДИНЦОВО 2 | Московская область | БЕЛЁВ Г., ГУСЬКОВ А., ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ Р., НОВИКОВ А. |
16 | ЦСКА 2 | г. Москва | БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ А., БЫКАНОВ И., КНЯЗЕВ П., РАЩЕВСКИЙ Б. |
17 | САРАТОВ | Саратовская область | АХРОМЕНКО Ф., БАЛУЕВ С., ЯНКЕВИЧ А. |
18 | МГФСО 1 | г. Москва | БАХТИН А., МУКАБЕНОВ П., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д., РАГИМОВ Р. |
19 | СШОР ВИКТОРИЯ 1 | г. Москва | ЕМЕЛЕНКО А., ЖУКОВСКИЙ А., РЕВИН Л., СОБОЛЕВ Д. |
20 | МОО ОДИНЦОВО 3 | Московская область | ГАДОЙ В., ГАТАУЛЛИН Д., КОРЕНДЮХИН М. |
21 | ТАТ - МОС | г. Москва | БУЯНОВ С., НИКИФОРОВ Е., СИРАЗИЕВ Ш., ТЮРИН А. |
22 | СШ Г. ПОЛЕВСКОЙ | Свердловская область | БАННИКОВ Т., ГЛУШКОВ М., ШИЛКОВ А. |
23 | СШОР УОР 3 | г. Москва | АКОПОВ А., БУЯНОВ А., ОРЕХОВ Н. |
24 | СПБ СПАРТАК 2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ЗАЙЦЕВ И., ПАНКРАШОВ А., ПОБЕРЕЖНЯК Р., ТУРКИН А. |
25 | МГФСО 2 | г. Москва | БЕРДОЧКИН Г., ВОЛОВ М., ЧАЛЫЙ Я. |
26 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3 | г. Москва | ВЛАСОВ Р., КОРОБКОВ Н., ПРОКОФЬЕВ И., ТИМОФЕЕВ А. |
27 | СШОР ВИКТОРИЯ 2 | г. Москва | БУРОВ И., ВАСИЛИШИН А., КАПЛЕНКОВ Д. |
28 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 | г. Москва | КИРИЛЛОВ А., МОНАХОВ Н., ОРЛОВ Г., ЧУЙКО Е. |