Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
ЮНИОРЫ-2
|
|
БУЗИНОВ П., ГУРОВ К., ОНИЩУК К., ТОЛАСОВ В. |
2
|
УОР №3-1
|
г. Москва
|
ГЛЯМШИН И., РУСТАМОВ Р., ТОЛАСОВ А., ХОМЕНКО Н. |
3
|
ЮНИОРЫ-1
|
|
ЛОМАГА Е., ПОТАПОВ М., САРКИСЯН А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А. |
4
|
УОР №3-3
|
г. Москва
|
ГОРШКОВ М., КУСТОВ М., ЛЕГКОВ В., СКЛЯРОВ Д. |
5
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
БАРТЕНЕВ К., ПОТАПОВ О., ТАНКОВ К. |
6
|
ЮН МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ЖУКОВ С., ИЛЮШИН П., САВИНОВ Е., СОБОЛЕВ А. |
7
|
НОВ-1
|
Новосибирская область
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., ФИЛАТОВ А., ШЕВЕРДИН Е. |
8
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВЛАСОВ Б., КАЗМИН М., КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., ПРОСВИРНИН Д. |
9
|
ЛЕН-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
БАРБИНЯГРА А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., УШАТОВ П. |
10
|
КАДЕТЫ-1
|
г. Москва
|
АНТОХИН А., БУЗИНОВ В., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф. |
11
|
УОР №3-2
|
г. Москва
|
CAIKOVSKIS G., БАРИНОВ Д., НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО М., РОЖНЕВ С. |
12
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ В., МИХАЙЛЮК А., САФИН Д., СЕМЕНОВ Д. |
13
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
КАРСАКОВ А., КОРБАШЕВ Д., ПАВЛОВ Д. |
14
|
ЛЕН-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ЧЕРНЯНИН В. |
15
|
КАДЕТЫ-2
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., ПТАШНИК Е., ТИХОНОВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А. |
16
|
САР-3
|
Саратовская область
|
ЗЛОБИН Д., СУСЛОВ Г., ЧУЕВ С. |
17
|
ДИНАМО-1
|
г. Москва
|
БРОДОВ А., ЗАХАРОВ Д., КУНДЕТОВ М. |
18
|
МГФСО-1
|
г. Москва
|
КОЗЛОВ А., КОМАРОВ Н., ЧУГУНОВ М. |
19
|
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ
|
Московская область
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., МИЛЛЕР Г. |
20
|
МО УОР-1
|
Московская область
|
АБРАМЯН Д., БОРОДИН А., МИХАЙЛОВ Т. |
21
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ЕРЕМИН А., КИРИЛОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т. |
22
|
МО УОР-3
|
Московская область
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., ЛЕНУАР В., МАРТЮШЕВ О. |
23
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ПИРОГОВ Д., ТОРМОЗОВ О., ХАКИМОВ Б. |
24
|
КИР-1
|
Кировская область
|
АГЕЕВ А., СКРЯБИН Д., ТИМОХИН С., ФЕДОРОВЫХ Д. |
25
|
ДИНАМО-2
|
г. Москва
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН М., ИВАНОВ Д., СЕДОВ Е. |
26
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БАЗОЕВ Т., КАРДАНОВ Т., ЦИДАЕВ Г. |
27
|
МО УОР-2
|
Московская область
|
КАЛМЫКОВ М., КРИВИХИН Е., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В. |
28
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
ЖИДОВ М., ЖУКОВ А., ПИСЬМЕННЫЙ М. |
29
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БИЗИКОВ М., ГАМОСОВ Д., КРЕЩЕНОВ Д. |
30
|
ЛВС-1
|
Московская область
|
ГАЛИМОВ Д., ЛОМОВ А., НОВАК Б. |
31
|
МГФСО-2
|
г. Москва
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ С., КУЧУК Н., МАЛЫХИН И. |
32
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ В., ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ Н., СЕРГЕЕВ А. |
33
|
ЛВС-2
|
Московская область
|
ЗЕНОВ Л., КУЗОВКИН И., ЧАЛДИН В. |