Суздаль, ВЛА, 04.02.2021, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-1489
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | НОВОСИБИРСК 1 | Новосибирская область | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., ФИЛАТОВ А., ЦАПЛИН А. |
2 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | САРКИСЯН А., СЕЛЮТИН И., СЕЛЮТИН Р., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А. |
3 | УОР № 3 - 1 | г. Москва | БУЗИНОВ В., РОЖНЕВ С., САМСОНОВ М., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф. |
4 | НОВОСИБИРСК 2 | Новосибирская область | КАРПЕНКО Е., КРИШТАЛЬ И., МАРИНЕНКО А., ЦЫПЛАКОВ О. |
5 | ДИНАМО 1 | г. Москва | АНТОХИН А., КУНДЕТОВ М., ПОДОПЛЕЛОВ Т., РЫЖОВ С. |
6 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1 | Нижегородская область | БАРИНОВ Д., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., ПЕТРОВ М., ТИМОХИН С. |
7 | УОР № 2 | Московская область | АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., КРИВИХИН Е., МИХАЙЛОВ Т., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В. |
8 | ЦСКА - 1 | г. Москва | БАГИНСКИЙ П., ГАВРИЛЮК Д., КРУГЛИК А., ПТАШНИК Е. |
9 | С. ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БЕБЧУК А., ХРИСТОВ А., ШАРМА Д. |
10 | ТОМСК | Томская область | ЛАТЫПОВ Р., ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ЯНКОВСКИЙ П. |
11 | ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 1 | Ленинградская область | БОРОДУЛИН А., УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ШИЛО Д. |
12 | УОР № 3 - 3 | г. Москва | БОГРАД П., КРАСАВИН Л., КУЛАКОВСКИЙ Д. |
13 | МГФСО 1 | г. Москва | ВОРОБЬЕВ С., ГО Д., КУЧУК Н. |
14 | ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1 | Московская область | БАРТЕНЕВ К., ЛЕНУАР В., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А. |
15 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 | г. Москва | ВЫБОРНОВ Р., ИЛЮШИН П., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., МИШАРИН Д. |
16 | КАЛУГА 1 | Калужская область | МОТОРИН А., СОКОЛОВ Я., УСТИНОВ Е. |
17 | ДИНАМО 2 | г. Москва | АРИСТОВ И., БРОДОВ А., СЕДОВ Е., УСПЕНСКИЙ И. |
18 | ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 2 | Московская область | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., МОРОЗОВ А. |
19 | УОР № 3 - 2 | г. Москва | БЕКМУРЗОВ Р., ДЕНИСОВ Д., ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ П., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А. |
20 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 1 | Московская область | АНУРЬЕВ И., ЕВСЕЕВ Д., НИКИТИН Д. |
21 | ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 2 | Ленинградская область | ДАВАР Р., ДЫЧЕНКО И., МОРОЗОВ Я., ЯШИН П. |
22 | УОР № 3 - 4 | г. Москва | ИМПРОТА Ю., МАЛОВ В., НИКИТИН А., САПРЫГИН М. |
23 | СКА СПБ | г. Санкт-Петербург | БОХОНЧИК И., КОЗАК А., КУЗЬМИНОВ Е. |
24 | ЦСКА - 2 | г. Москва | АБРАМОВ А., ЕФИМОВ Ф., СОКОЛОВ Ф., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ А. |
25 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3 | г. Москва | ЖУКОВ Н., ЗАКОВЫРКИН Е., КУЗЬМИЧЕВ Г. |
26 | ДИНАМО 3 | г. Москва | ГОЛОПАНОВ А., КОРНИЛОВ Н., САВКИН А. |
27 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 | г. Москва | ДОРОШИН О., МИШАРИН Д., СЕМЕНОВ Д. |
28 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 2 | Московская область | КОЛОБАШКИН С., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., ЛИСИН А., МАКАРОВ М. |
29 | МЕЧТА | Московская область | КОВИН А., МАСЛОБОЙНИКОВ Я., РУССУ И., СУХОВ С. |
30 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 2 | Нижегородская область | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ С., ЛЕСИН А., ЛЮТКИН Н., ПОПОНКИН К. |
31 | ДИНАМО 4 | г. Москва | МАНСУРОВ А., ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ В., СОЛОМОНОВ А. |
32 | ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 3 | Ленинградская область | КЛИМОВ А., ЛОБОВ А., МИРОНЕНКО И. |
33 | СШОР ЛВС 1 | Московская область | КАЛМЫКОВ М., ЛОМОВ А., НОВАК Б. |
34 | МГФСО 2 | г. Москва | КАРАМНОВ Ф., МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ С., СЛАВНОВ Д. |
35 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. | Владимирская область | ВОРОБЬЕВ О., ГРЯЗНОВ Д., ТЕЛКОВ А. |
36 | ИВАНОВО | Ивановская область | БАЛАШОВ В., ВОРОБЬЕВ В., НАГНИБИДА А. |
37 | КАЛУГА 2 | Калужская область | КОСТЕНКО Е., СОСКОВ В., ХИТРОВ Г. |
38 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 3 | Московская область | ЛАВРОВ И., ЛИПОВИЧ И., СИЛАЕВ А., ХАЙРОВ В. |
39 | СШОР ЛВС 2 | Московская область | ГАЛИМОВ Д., ГРЕЧИШНИКОВ Г., ЧАЛДИН В. |
40 | СБОРНАЯ | ЛУНИН А., ЛЫТЧЕНКО М., ТИМОФЕЕВ Д. | |
41 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 4 | г. Москва | ЗИМАКОС О., МЯГКИХ В., ТИТОВ А. |
42 | ДИНАМО 5 | г. Москва | КИТАЕВ М., КОШЕЛЕВ В., ПИНАЕВ В. |