Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Московской области среди юниоров до 24 лет

Одинцово, МОО, 26.09.2020, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2020-1458

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ МОО 24.07.2004 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
2 МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН МОО 13.07.2003 МС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И.
3 ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА МОО 17.04.2002 МС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
3 БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ МОО 14.09.2001 КМС МУ КСШОР г. Люберцы, СШОР г. Курск Бурнацев И.В., Шевцова Т.А.
5 ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 16.07.2004 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
6 ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 06.12.2002 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
7 ДОМБЛИДЕС ЭДВАРД МОО 02.05.1998 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
8 МУХА КИРИЛЛ МОО 27.10.2004 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
9 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН МОО 13.08.2001 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А.
10 ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН МОО 17.02.2003 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
11 КОРМИН НИКИТА МОО 18.08.2004 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Соколов Р.О.
12 ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОО 19.03.1999 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н.
13 КИСЕЛЕВ НИКИТА МОО 13.04.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соколов Р.О., Соломатин А.Р.
14 ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ МОО 27.10.2003 I разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
15 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 29.05.2005 II разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
16 ГУСЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ МОО 08.12.2005 II разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
17 ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.11.2004 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В.
18 ГАДОЙ ВЕЛЕН МОО 29.05.2005 I юн. разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
19 КОРЕНДЮХИН МИХАИЛ МОО 31.01.2005 II разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
20 ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.06.2004 I юн. разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
21 ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ РУСЛАН МОО 28.01.2005 II разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.