Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ЗАБЕЛИНА А., КОНОНОВА Е., ПОНОМАРЕВА С. |
2
|
ФАВОРИТ-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
МАЛАЩЕНКО А., СУЛЕНКО А., ТУМКОВА Т., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У. |
3
|
ЧЕМПИОН-1
|
Московская область
|
АРБУЗОВА Е., БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., ЧАЙКИНА М. |
4
|
САЛЮТ-1
|
Кировская область
|
БЕТЕХТИНА О., БИРЮКОВА С., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О. |
5
|
ЦСКА-1
|
г. Москва
|
АРМАГАНОВА С., БАРСУКОВА С., КУЗНЕЦОВА С., СЕМЕНОВА В. |
6
|
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1
|
Московская область
|
БАЛАШОВА А., ИВАНОВА С., ПЕРСИЯНОВА М. |
7
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
КУДРЯШОВА В., ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., ФРОЛОВА А. |
8
|
КОМЕТА-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БОБОВИЧЕВА В., СТАХУРСКАЯ К., СТЕПАНОВА С. |
9
|
ХИМКИ-1
|
Московская область
|
БЕЛОУСОВА С., ГУКОВА М., КАН Ю., КАНКИЯ К. |
10
|
ЦСКА-2
|
г. Москва
|
ИВАНОВА Д., КОВАЛЕВА Л., ПОПОВА Т., РОМАШОВА А. |
11
|
ФАВОРИТ-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
КУДИНОВА С., МИХАЛЕНКО Е., СЕРГЕЕВА У., ЧЕРНОВА В. |
12
|
НИЖ-4
|
Нижегородская область
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА В., СМИРНОВА П., ТИХОНОВА М. |
13
|
ЛОБНЯ-2
|
Московская область
|
ДУШИНА Е., МАРЫКИНА Е., МОЗЕНКОВА Д., СНИТИНА А. |
14
|
ЛОБНЯ-1
|
Московская область
|
РЫЖЕВА С., ТУНИКОВА Е., ШАРКОВА Л. |
15
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
КОМШИЛОВА В., МИЛЬЧЕНКО В., ТУРКИНА В. |
16
|
ФЛЭШ-1
|
Московская область
|
БУРАКОВА Д., ГАВРИЛОВА Е., ФИЛОНОВА В. |
17
|
КОСТРОМА-1
|
Костромская область
|
ЛОКТИСТОВА Е., МАРЧЕНКО С., ФЕДОСЕЕВА К. |
18
|
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2
|
Московская область
|
БОНДАРЬ Я., ПЕРСИЯНОВА А., САФИУЛЛИНА К. |
19
|
САЛЮТ-2
|
Кировская область
|
ВОТИНОВА А., КНЯЗЬКИНА Д., КУЛТЫШЕВА С., ПЛЮСНИНА А. |
20
|
МЕЧТА-1
|
Московская область
|
РУБЦОВА В., РЯБУШКИНА М., САВЧЕНКО А., САВЧЕНКОВА Е. |
21
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
БРЮХОВА А., ГУЛОВА В., НИКИТЮК Э., СЕМЫШЕВА С. |
22
|
ИВА-1
|
Ивановская область
|
БОГДАНОВА Д., ВОРОНИНА С., СЕМУШКИНА А. |
23
|
ОЛИМП
|
Московская область
|
БРЕЗГИНА А., ГЕЛАГАЕВА В., КУЛИКОВА В., СЕНОТРУСОВА Е. |
24
|
КОМЕТА-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГРИБОВА Е., КИСЕЛЕВА Д., КЛИМУШИНА А. |
25
|
ВЛА-1
|
Владимирская область
|
АСТАШОВА Е., КОРАБЛЕВА А., МУШИНСКАЯ Е., РУБЦОВА М. |
26
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
ВУКОЛОВА А., КИРСАНОВА А., МОРОВА Д., РЕВА П. |
27
|
ФЛЭШ-2
|
Московская область
|
БРАТЧИКОВА Э., МАКСИМОВА В., НОСОВА М., ФРЕНК А. |
28
|
ИВА-2
|
Ивановская область
|
АЛИЕВА А., МОСЕЕВА П., ШИШКИНА Д. |
29
|
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-3
|
Московская область
|
КОНЯЕВА А., МАНУКЯН Л., ХАНИКОВА Д. |