Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
22.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
2
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
3
|
|
АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
30.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
3
|
|
ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
5
|
|
ДВОРНИКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
25.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
6
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
7
|
|
ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
8
|
|
АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Башта П.В. |
9
|
|
ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
26.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Быков А.А., Быков А.И. |
10
|
|
БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Быков А.А., Зеленин А.Н. |
11
|
|
ТРИФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
10.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Хозин Н.А. |
12
|
|
ФИЛИМОНОВА АННА |
ПЕР
|
25.06.2001
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Зеленин А.Н. |
13
|
|
СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕН
|
24.01.2006
|
III разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
14
|
|
РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В., Виолентий Д.И. |
15
|
|
ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
16
|
|
УСАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
17
|
|
КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
18
|
|
ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
22.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Быков А.А., Быков А.И. |
19
|
|
ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7 |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
20
|
|
ЯСЫРЕВА МАРИЯ |
ПЕР
|
06.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
21
|
|
ДОМРАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МРЭ
|
15.10.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
Комплексная СШОР |
Наймушин М.С. |
22
|
|
БЕЛОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ПЕР
|
13.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
23
|
|
БАЛАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
24
|
|
КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
27.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
25
|
|
АНДРИЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
24.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
26
|
|
ЛИСИНА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
13.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
27
|
|
МОДЕЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
САМ
|
07.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
28
|
|
АНТОНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
17.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
29
|
|
УТОЧКИНА МИЛАНА |
САМ
|
10.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
30
|
|
БАУМГАРТ МИЛАНА |
ПЕР
|
06.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
31
|
|
ВЯЗОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МРЭ
|
03.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Комплексная СШОР |
Наймушин М.С. |
32
|
|
ВОЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ПЕР
|
26.12.2006
|
III разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
33
|
|
СИВОХИНА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
21.02.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
34
|
|
ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
35
|
|
ВЫРЫПАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МРЭ
|
24.09.2007
|
б/р
|
Комплексная СШОР |
Наймушин М.С. |