Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2001
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
2
|
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
3
|
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
3
|
|
БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Троицкий Е.А. |
5
|
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А. |
6
|
|
ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
7
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
8
|
|
МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
11.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
9
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
10
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
11
|
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
12
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
13
|
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
14
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
15
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
16
|
|
КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
17
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
18
|
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
19
|
|
САФРОНОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
15.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
20
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ ГЕРМАН |
СПБ
|
03.03.1999
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Дмитриев Е.В., Троицкий Е.А. |
20
|
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
22
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
23
|
|
СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
24
|
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
25
|
|
ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
26
|
|
КОКОРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
27
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
28
|
|
БАГАУТДИНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
28.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
29
|
|
БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
30
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
31
|
|
ЛЯМИН ТИМУР |
СПБ
|
10.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., Саевич Ф.Н. |
32
|
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
33
|
|
ЛИННИК АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
34
|
|
САМОК ЭДУАРД |
СПБ
|
24.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
35
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
02.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
36
|
|
ШЕСТАКОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
08.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
37
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
09.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
38
|
|
РЕПЕТУН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
39
|
|
КОНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н. |
40
|
|
РИГИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О. |
41
|
|
ТУРКИН АРТЁМ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
42
|
|
ЖДАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
43
|
|
ГУРЬЯНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
43
|
|
ВЕРХОВЕНКО ЯН |
СПБ
|
11.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
45
|
|
ПОБЕРЕЖНЯК РАТМИР |
СПБ
|
20.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
46
|
|
ФИЛЮКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СПБ
|
12.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
47
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
04.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
48
|
|
ЗВОНОВСКИЙ ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
24.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
49
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
26.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
50
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
51
|
|
КИЛНАС СВЯТОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
52
|
|
СИДОРОВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
08.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
52
|
|
ГОЛИК НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
54
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
13.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
55
|
|
ПАНКРАШОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
19.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
56
|
|
КАВИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
03.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
57
|
|
АНУФРИЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н., Пинькин Н.В. |