Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Ахвердян Лор.С. |
2
|
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
3
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
5
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
6
|
|
АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.02.1998
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
7
|
|
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.09.2000
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Ходаков А.И. |
8
|
|
ПАНИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
24.06.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В. |
9
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
10
|
|
ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
Моргоев Э.К. |
11
|
|
ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.02.2000
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Родионов Д.В. |
12
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.12.1998
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
13
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
14
|
|
БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И. |
15
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
16
|
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
17
|
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
18
|
|
ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
24.06.1999
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
19
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
20
|
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
21
|
|
МИШАРИН ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
13.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
22
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
23
|
|
КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.04.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э. |
24
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
25
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
20.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Воскобойников П.С., Иванова Н.М. |
26
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
27
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
28
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В. |
29
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
30
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
31
|
|
МИШАРИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
32
|
|
КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
33
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
34
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
35
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
36
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
37
|
|
АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
38
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
39
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В., Иванов И.Е. |
40
|
|
ГРИБОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
41
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
42
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
43
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
10.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
43
|
|
ВЫБОРНОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
13.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |