©2021

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат СЗФО по фехтованию

Выборг, ЛЕН, 09.02.2021, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-0608

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ВЫБОРГ КОВАЛЕВ Ф., КРЮКОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ Р., ЧИЧЕВ В.
2 СБОРНАЯ СПБ КАЗМИН М., ПРОСВИРНИН Д., САРКИСЯН А., СПИРИН М.
3 КШВСМ ГРИГОРЬЕВ И., КИМ А., МИТНИКОВ Р., СЕРЯКОВ И.
4 МИКС CAIKOVSKIS G., ЕРМАЛАЕВ Г., РУДЕНКОВ И., ХРЕБТОВ А.
5 1 КАЛИНИНСКАЯ СШОР ДМИТРИЕВ В., КИРМЕНЁВ Н., ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ А.
6 СБОРНАЯ 3 ВЛАСОВ Б., ОХАПКИН В., ТАРАСОВ Е., ХВОРОВ А.
7 ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ 2 УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ШИЛО Д.
8 2 КАЛИНИНСКАЯ СШОР БЕБЧУК А., ЛЕОНОВ Н., ШАРМА Д.
9 ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ 1 БАРБИНЯГРА А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., УШАТОВ П., ЧЕРНЯНИН В.
10 СБОРНАЯ 2 КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., СЕМЕНОВ Д., ХАСАНОВ К., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А.
11 КШВСМ 3 БАБЕНЧУК Д., ЕРШОВ В., ИЛЬИН Е.
12 СБОРНАЯ 4 TITMUSS M., ВОЛКОВ В., ЕРМАКОВ А.
13 ГАТЧИНА ДАВАР Р., ИПАТОВ М., КУРОЧКИН Г., МИРОНЕНКО И.
14 ПСКОВ БАЛАБАНОВ С., ВОЛКОВ И., ЕРМОЛАЕВ А., ФАТНАССИ А.
15 КШВCМ 2 АБРАМЕНКО Я., КАПРИ С., ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ А., ЮХМАН В.
16 КОМЕТА 1 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ К., АЛЕКСЕЕВ Д., ЛЕУСЕНКО А., ЧИЖИКОВ А.
17 ГДТЮ ВОЛКОВ К., ГАВРИЛОВ К., КИСЕЛЁВ М., СМОРОДИН И.
18 ВЫБОРГ 2 ЛЕГАТОВ М., ТКАЧЕНКО К., ШЕСТЕРОВ Е.
19 КОМЕТА 2 ПУЧКА А., ЦЕВАН И., ЮН М.
1 - (ВЫБОРГ)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

КОВАЛЕВ Ф., КРЮКОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ Р., ЧИЧЕВ В.
2 - (СБОРНАЯ СПБ)

Субъект РФ

3 - (КШВСМ)

Субъект РФ

4 - (МИКС)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

CAIKOVSKIS G., ЕРМАЛАЕВ Г., РУДЕНКОВ И., ХРЕБТОВ А.
5 - (1 КАЛИНИНСКАЯ СШОР)

Субъект РФ

6 - (СБОРНАЯ 3)

Субъект РФ

7 - (ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ 2)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ШИЛО Д.
8 - (2 КАЛИНИНСКАЯ СШОР)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

БЕБЧУК А., ЛЕОНОВ Н., ШАРМА Д.
9 - (ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ 1)

Субъект РФ

10 - (СБОРНАЯ 2)

Субъект РФ

11 - (КШВСМ 3)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

БАБЕНЧУК Д., ЕРШОВ В., ИЛЬИН Е.
12 - (СБОРНАЯ 4)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

TITMUSS M., ВОЛКОВ В., ЕРМАКОВ А.
13 - (ГАТЧИНА)

Субъект РФ

14 - (ПСКОВ)

Субъект РФ

15 - (КШВCМ 2)

Субъект РФ

16 - (КОМЕТА 1)

Субъект РФ

17 - (ГДТЮ)

Субъект РФ

18 - (ВЫБОРГ 2)

Субъект РФ

19 - (КОМЕТА 2)

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

ПУЧКА А., ЦЕВАН И., ЮН М.