Казань, ТАТ, 02.03.2021, Дети, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2020-0875
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | УФА 1 | Республика Башкортостан | ИВАШОВА Д., КАРПУНИНА Я., ШАЙМУРАТОВА М., ШАФИГУЛЛИНА М. |
2 | СПБ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКАЯ 1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БЕЛОУСОВА С., ВЕГЕРЮК Е., НИКОЛАЕВА А. |
3 | УФА 2 | Республика Башкортостан | БАЕКЕНОВА Р., ВЫСОТИНА П., ИВАНОВА С., МАЛАХОВА В. |
4 | ТАТАРСТАН 1 | Республика Татарстан | ДОГАН С., ИЗМАЙЛОВА А., САФОНОВА Н., УСМАНОВА М. |
5 | КОМЕТА | г. Санкт-Петербург | АНДРЕЕВА Д., БУКЕВИЧ М., ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА У., МИХАЙЛОВА В. |
6 | ЛЮБЕРЦЫ | Московская область | ДЗОБАЕВА С., КОНОВАЛОВА Н., ТАРАНЕНКО С. |
7 | РОСТОВ | Ростовская область | ГОРЕЦКАЯ К., ДУБИАНИ М., ПРОХОРОВА А., ТЕМИРХАНОВА С. |
8 | УФА 4 | Республика Башкортостан | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Е., КАГИРОВА А., САЛИХОВА А. |
9 | СПБ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКАЯ 2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | АНДРЕЕВА В., ИВАНОВА Т., ХМЕЛЕВА А. |
10 | ЦСКА | г. Москва | АМЕЛИКОВА Д., КОМАРОВА Е., СЕРЯПОВА В. |
11 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 1 | Нижегородская область | КРЮКОВА А., ПОЛИКАРПОВА А., ЯРГУТОВА А. |
12 | ХИМКИ-1 | Московская область | БАБАЕВА С., КРИВОШЕЕВА К., МАГОМЕДОВА А. |
13 | УФА 3 | Республика Башкортостан | ИМАЕВА Д., НАГАЕВА Э., СТАРЦЕВА А. |
14 | ХИМКИ-2 | Московская область | КЛИМУК К., РАЗМАХАЕВА М., СОНДЫКОВА В. |
15 | СПАРТАК СПБ | г. Санкт-Петербург | АНТОНОВА А., ЛИСОВЦОВА Е., САФАРЯН А., СМИРНОВА А. |
16 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ БУРЕВЕСТНИК 1 | г. Москва | ЗОЛОТОВА А., НАФИКОВА М., СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Е. |
17 | ТАТАРСТАН 2 | Республика Татарстан | БАХТИЯРОВА В., ГАЙНУЛЛИНА З., НИЗАМЕЕВА М., ПУПЫШЕВА А. |
18 | АЛАНИЯ | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | БЕСТАЕВА С., ДЗАХОВА В., ДЗУСОВА В. |
19 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ 1 | Краснодарский край | КЕРЕСТ Д., МАКСИМОВА Т., МАРГИЕВА М. |
20 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ 2 | Краснодарский край | ГОЛУБ Д., ГОРЛОВА Е., НИКУЛИНА Д. |
21 | ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 1 | Свердловская область | БОЧКАРЕВА В., ГАЙ А., ГАЙ И. |
22 | МИКС-2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ИБРАГИМОВА Д., КОРОЛЕВА А., МАЙОРОВА А., ЧЕЧИК П. |
23 | ТАТАРСТАН 3 | Республика Татарстан | ВАЛИАХМЕТОВА М., КАЛЕЕВА А., СИНЯЕВА А. |
24 | ТАТАРСТАН 5 | Республика Татарстан | АИПОВА Н., КИСЛОВА К., УСМАНОВА С., ШУБИНА А. |
25 | ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 2 | Свердловская область | ВЬЮХИНА А., КОКОРИНА Л., МИРОНОВА А., МИРОНОВА И. |
26 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ БУРЕВЕСТНИК 2 | г. Москва | БРЕЕВА У., ДЯДЮШКО Е., КАРАЕВА Е., ОШНОКОВА И. |
27 | ТАТАРСТАН 6 | Республика Татарстан | КАППЕЛЬ М., МЕЛЬНИК А., СИРАЗИЕВА А. |
28 | САРАТОВ | Саратовская область | БРАНЧАЕВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА Т., ЧУЕВА В. |
29 | БРЯНСК | Брянская область | ВОЛОДИНА Д., ЛЕВИНА А., ПРУСАКОВА Е. |
30 | ТАТАРСТАН 4 | Республика Татарстан | АНДРЕЕВА М., КРАСНОВА М., ХАЙРУЛЛИНА А. |
31 | САМАРА-БРЯНСК | Брянская область | ЗАИКИНА С., КОМАРОВА К., ШЕВЦОВА В. |
32 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 2 | Нижегородская область | ГОЛУБЕВА С., ПОПОВА А., ЯРГУТОВА Э. |
33 | МИКС-1 | Московская область | БЕКИНА Е., БЕКИНА Т., ЗАХАРОВА А. |
34 | ТАТАРСТАН 9 | Республика Татарстан | ИВАЩЕНКО К., САДРИЕВА М., ФАДЕЕВА А., ШАРИПОВА Э. |
35 | ТАТАРСТАН 7 | Республика Татарстан | КАСИМОВА С., ЛАТЫПОВА А., ПАХОМОВА А., ШАЙМАРДАНОВА А. |
36 | САБА-АРЕНА 1 | Республика Татарстан | ВАЛИАХМЕТОВА Г., ГАФИАТУЛЛИНА А., ХАНАФИЕВА Г., ШАКИРОВА Я. |
37 | ТАТАРСТАН 8 | Республика Татарстан | АНАНЬЕВА В., АСФАНДИЯРОВА А., НИГМАТЗЯНОВА Д., ПАХОМОВА Ж. |
38 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ-УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ | Нижегородская область | ГУРИНА О., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Д., ШАШКОВА В. |
39 | ТАТАРСТАН 11 | Республика Татарстан | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВА К., ФАКИМОВА А., ШАРАФУТДИНОВА Э. |
40 | ТАТАРСТАН 10 | Республика Татарстан | КИЯМОВА М., САДЫКОВА Э., САЙФУЛЛИНА А. |
41 | САБА-АРЕНА 2 | Республика Татарстан | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВА Л., ЗИННУРОВА Я., ЛАТЫПОВА И., ХАБИБУЛЛИНА Д. |
42 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 3 | Нижегородская область | ЖЕРНОКЛЕТОВА Д., КУЛИКОВА А., НЕСТЕРОВА О. |