Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ВОЛОБУЕВА П., КОРЖОВА Д., НАУМЧЕНКОВА У. |
2
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ДЗОБАЕВА С., ТИМИНА А., ФЕДЯНИНА Е., ЧАСОВНИКОВА С. |
3
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
БАЕКЕНОВА Р., ВЫСОТИНА П., ШАЙМУРАТОВА М., ШАФИГУЛЛИНА М. |
4
|
СПБ-КРС1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АНДРЕЕВА В., БЕЛОУСОВА С., ВЕГЕРЮК Е., НИКОЛАЕВА А. |
5
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
КНЯЗЕВА В., КУРАСБЕДИАНИ М., ФИДИРКО А., ЮННИКОВА А. |
6
|
ЦСКА-ЯРО
|
Ярославская область
|
КЛИМОВА Е., КОМАРОВА Е., СЕРЯПОВА В., ФРОЛОВА Т. |
7
|
СМОЛЕНСК
|
Смоленская область
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Е., ЛЕВЧУК М., ЛЁШИНА Ю., МАТВЕЕВА А. |
8
|
КОМЕТА-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БУКЕВИЧ М., ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА У., КОРОЛЕВА А., МИХАЙЛОВА В. |
9
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ИВАНОВА С., МАЛАХОВА В., НАГАЕВА Э., СТАРЦЕВА А. |
10
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
ГОРЕЦКАЯ К., ДУБИАНИ М., ПРОХОРОВА А., ТЕМИРХАНОВА С. |
11
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
КАРПЕНКО С., НОР-АРЕВЯН Е., НОР-АРЕВЯН Т., СИДОРОВА В. |
12
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БЕСТАЕВА С., ДЗАХОВА В., ДЗУСОВА В. |
13
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БАХТИЯРОВА В., ДОГАН С., САФОНОВА Н., УСМАНОВА М. |
14
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ1
|
г. Москва
|
ЗОЛОТОВА А., НАФИКОВА М., СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Е., УСКОВА А. |
15
|
ГДТЮ
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АГАШКОВА Ж., УРАКОВА С., ФИРСОВА С. |
16
|
СПБ-КРС2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ИВАНОВА Т., ЛЕБЕДЕВА А., СМИРНОВА Д. |
17
|
СПАРТАК-СПБ
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АНТОНОВА А., НАЗАРИНА Д., СМИРНОВА А., ХОДУНОВА А. |
18
|
МГФСО1
|
г. Москва
|
ЗУБАРЕВА М., КОСТЮХИНА А., КРИВЕНЦЕВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА Е. |
19
|
БАШ-3
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ИМАЕВА Д., МУСТАКОВА А., ФЁДОРОВА С. |
20
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ИЗМАЙЛОВА А., КРАСНОВА М., НИЗАМЕЕВА М., УСМАНОВА С. |
21
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
КОНОВАЛОВА Н., КРИВОШЕЕВА К., МАГОМЕДОВА А. |
22
|
КУР-3
|
Курская область
|
АГАПОВА Е., АНАЩЕНКОВА А., ПРАВДИВЦЕВА Т., ТИЦКАЯ К. |
23
|
КУР-5
|
Курская область
|
БАБКИНА А., БАРАБАНОВА П., МИЩЕНКО П., ШУМСКАЯ Н. |
24
|
ОСЕТИЯ-СОЧИ
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БИТАРОВА Д., МАРГИЕВА М., НИКУЛИНА Д. |
25
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ2
|
г. Москва
|
БРЕЕВА У., ГОПОВА В., КАРАЕВА Е., ОШНОКОВА И. |
26
|
КШВСМ-СПБ
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БЕЗБАБИЧЕВА Д., ГАНЗЕНКО М., МИТЮКОВА А., САИДОВА В. |
27
|
МОО-4
|
Московская область
|
ЕГОРИКОВА М., ИЛЛАРИОНОВА В., РАЗМАХАЕВА М., СОНДЫКОВА В. |
28
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
ГУЗУТАЕВА А., МАКИЕВА Д., МАРГИЕВА Н. |
29
|
КУР-4
|
Курская область
|
КОНЮХОВА Е., РУССКИХ А., ЧЕРНЫШОВА Д. |
30
|
ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ
|
Ярославская область
|
ДОЙНИКОВА К., СИДОРОВА Е., ШАРМАНОВА А. |
31
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ3
|
г. Москва
|
ГУКАСЯН А., ДЯДЮШКО Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА Д., НЕФЕДОВА А. |
32
|
КОМЕТА2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АВДЕЕВА А., АНДРЕЕВА Д., СУББОТИНА А. |
33
|
РОС-3
|
Ростовская область
|
МЕНЬШИКОВА Е., ПЕКТУРНО С., УСТИМЕНКО Х. |
34
|
МИКС-МОС
|
г. Москва
|
АМЕЛИКОВА Д., ГУДКОВА С., РОМЕНСКАЯ Е., ТИХОНОВА С. |
35
|
КУР-6
|
Курская область
|
КОСИНОВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА М., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА К. |
36
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ4
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛЯКОВА А., ДЕНИСОВА Е., КАЛАЧЕВА В., МУРАШКО К. |
37
|
СПБ-МИКС
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
КОНЬКОВА Л., КРИШТАЛЬ М., ШАРКОВА С. |
38
|
ЮНОСТЬ-МОСКВЫ
|
г. Москва
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВА Н., ПЕТРЕНЕВА В., ТИХОНОВА В. |
39
|
САРАТОВ
|
Саратовская область
|
БРАНЧАЕВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА Т., ЧУЕВА В. |
40
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
ЗАХАРОВА А., РЫЖЕНКОВА В., ШВАРЦМАН С. |
41
|
МОО-5
|
Московская область
|
ГОРОХОВА З., ДЕЛЬНОВА Е., МИНЯЗОВА Т., ЩЕЛОКОВА А. |
42
|
МИКС-КУР-ЮМ
|
г. Москва
|
ДУДКО В., КОВЯЗИНА П., ХАЙРУЛЛОВА А. |
43
|
ВРЖ-1
|
Воронежская область
|
БОЯРИНЦЕВА В., КУБАЙЧУК К., ПРОКАЗИНА В., САРВИЛИНА А. |
44
|
МГФСО2
|
г. Москва
|
КАЛУГИНА Ю., МЕЛЬНИКОВА С., НЕСТЁРКИНА К. |