Омск, ОМС, 28.03.2021, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2020-0954
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
2 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
3 | ОПРЫШКО СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
01.10.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
17.05.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
6 | КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
7 | АХМЕТОВ ГЕРМАН |
ОМС
|
11.10.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
8 | ГАТАУЛЛИН РОДИОН |
ТОМ
|
27.02.2009 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
9 | ЛАНБИН АРТЕМ |
ОМС
|
10.06.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
10 | ЧИРКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
15.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
10 | САДОВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
08.07.2007 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
12 | КОЛЕДА АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
11.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
13 | БИТЮКОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
18.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
14 | СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | МИТЬКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
01.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
16 | ДЕДУНОВ МАКСИМ |
ЧЕЛ
|
06.03.2007 | б/р | ЦФ "Матадор" |
|
|
17 | КОЛОКОЛЬНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
21.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
18 | ОПРЯТНЫЙ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
04.03.2009 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
19 | КРУТИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ТОМ
|
01.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
20 | ТИТЕНКО НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
02.11.2007 | II разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
21 | РАЗДЫМАХА АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
19.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
22 | ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
16.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
23 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ АНТОН |
ТОМ
|
08.07.2007 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
24 | СУХОРУЧЕНКОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
17.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | МАЛАХОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
17.09.2008 | III юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | СУДЕЙКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
05.07.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
27 | ДОНСКИХ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ОМС
|
17.04.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
28 | БАЛУТА КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
31.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
29 | ЗАСТРОЖИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
22.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
30 | ЖЕЛНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТОМ
|
17.10.2007 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
31 | ФЕДОРОВ ВИКТОР |
ОМС
|
13.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
32 | ИЛЬИН ЛАВР |
ОМС
|
06.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
33 | ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | ПАВЛОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2009 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
35 | ВЕКОВЦОВ ДЕНИС |
ОМС
|
17.11.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
36 | ИЗОТОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
27.03.2007 | б/р | РОО ФФЧО |
|
|
37 | МИХЕЕВ НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
16.04.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
38 | ОБИДИН ЛЕВ |
ОМС
|
08.12.2009 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | СИЧКАРЬ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
11.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
40 | СМОЛЬНИКОВ ИВАН |
ОМС
|
29.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
41 | КОЗЛОВ АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
07.04.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
42 | СУХОМОЗОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
19.11.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
43 | КОНЧУГОВ ДАНИЛ |
ОМС
|
25.09.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
44 | РОМАНЧУК ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
19.12.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
45 | УШАКОВ ИВАН |
ОМС
|
22.11.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
46 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ ИГОРЬ |
ОМС
|
14.09.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
47 | ЦАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
18.02.2009 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
48 | ЧЕЧУРИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
16.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
49 | АНТЮХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
23.03.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
50 | ГАЛИМОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ОМС
|
03.09.2008 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
51 | ЛАВРОВ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
10.11.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
52 | ИЛЬЕНКО ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
24.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
53 | БОРИСЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
ОМС
|
31.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
54 | ВОРОНЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
31.03.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
55 | КИСЕЛЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ОМС
|
15.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
56 | МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
30.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
57 | ШАТОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ОМС
|
07.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
58 | СМОЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
29.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
59 | ВЕЧЕРКИН МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
23.11.2009 | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 |
|