Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. |
2
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
3
|
|
ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
3
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
5
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
6
|
|
ЛУЦЕНКО ЕГОР |
ХМА
|
25.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Ронжин И.А. |
7
|
|
СКОРНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
17.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
8
|
|
КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
9
|
|
ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
15.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
10
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
11
|
|
ДВОРЯТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
03.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
12
|
|
ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
13
|
|
ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
14
|
|
КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
15
|
|
ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
18.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
16
|
|
ВАСИН МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
25.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
17
|
|
ИЛЬИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
18
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
01.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО, РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. |
19
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
20
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
21
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
22
|
|
КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
23
|
|
СОЛОМЕННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
30.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
24
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КЕМ
|
06.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. |
25
|
|
ГРИБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
09.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
26
|
|
ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Демахин И.Ю. |
27
|
|
ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
28
|
|
АВЛАСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
10.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
29
|
|
АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ОМС
|
23.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
30
|
|
МУРЗИН МАТВЕЙ |
ХМА
|
23.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Ронжин И.А. |
31
|
|
ПАПКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
13.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
32
|
|
НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
13.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
33
|
|
ЛАЗУТКИН КИРИЛЛ |
КЕМ
|
03.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Шкарупо А.В. |
34
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
08.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
35
|
|
КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ХМА
|
19.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Ронжин И.А. |
36
|
|
ПОЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
16.03.2006
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
37
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
38
|
|
СУЮНДИКОВ СЕЙТАЛИ |
ХМА
|
13.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ ФСОЦ |
Завальнюк Е.В. |
39
|
|
НАУМЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
26.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
40
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
09.11.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
41
|
|
КЕРБС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
05.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
42
|
|
ШЕХОДАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
43
|
|
АХМЕТОВ ГЕРМАН |
ОМС
|
11.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
44
|
|
САДОВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
08.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
45
|
|
РЕЧИЦКИЙ ЕГОР |
КЕМ
|
05.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. |
46
|
|
КОДАТКО ЕГОР |
ХМА
|
21.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУ ФСОЦ |
Завальнюк Е.В. |
47
|
|
СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
48
|
|
ВЕТОШКИН СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
18.06.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
49
|
|
ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
26.11.2007
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
50
|
|
АЛАДИН ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2005
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |