©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство ПФО по фехтованию на шпагах (2006-2008 г.р.)

Саратов, САР, 06.12.2020, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-0512

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КИР.ОБЛ-1 Кировская область КОВАЛЁВ А., КОЧКИН В., РЫЧКОВ И., ШУМСКИЙ Р.
2 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан НУРТДИНОВ М., ПОНИТКОВ А., ШАМСУТДИНОВ Т.
3 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГЛУШКОВ А., ФАЙЗУЛЛИН И., ХАЛЛЫЕВ И., ШАРИПОВ И.
4 ПЕРМЬ Пермский край ДОБРЫНИН Ф., ЕРЕМЕЕВ Е., ПОСТНИКОВ С., ШИШКИН Д.
5 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ПИРОГОВ Д., ТОРМОЗОВ О., ШАЙХУТДИНОВ А., ЮНАК М.
6 НИЖ.ОБЛ-1 Нижегородская область ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ С., КАЛИСТОВ Д., МАТВЕЕВ Т., ШМОНИН А.
7 САР-1 Саратовская область ЕЛШАНСКИЙ А., КУЗЬМИН Л., ХМЕЛЕВ И., ЧЕРЕЧУКИН М.
8 САР-3 Саратовская область ГУРЬЯНОВ Н., УФИМЦЕВ И., ФЕДОРОВ А., ХЭ М.
9 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан ГАРИПОВ А., КАШИН А., КОРОБКОВ Т.
10 САР-2 Саратовская область ЗУБОТАРЕВ И., КРИКУН М., МИЮЩЕНКО А., НОВИЧКОВ И.
11 НИЖ.ОБЛ-2 Нижегородская область ПАЛАДЬЕВ А., ПУШКАРЕВ А., ФОМИНЫХ К.
12 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ПЫЖЬЯНОВ Б., ТРЕСКОВ А., ХАЙФУЛЛИН И.
13 КИР.ОБЛ-2 Кировская область БОГАТЫРЁВ В., БОРОДИН А., ПЕТРОВЫХ Я., ПУШКАРЕВ С.
14 САР-5 Саратовская область ГОЛОВЦОВ А., ЛЫСОВ А., МИХАЙЛОВ А., СИЯШИН А.
15 САМ.ОБЛ Самарская область БАКЛАНОВ Д., БУНЦЕВ Е., ГОВЕРДОВСКИЙ К.
16 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан ДАНИЛОВ М., ШАМАЕВ Р., ЮРТОВ А.
17 САР-7 Саратовская область АФОНИН Н., КОВАЛЕНКО Д., НАТЕСОВ М.
18 САР-6 Саратовская область КОНДРАТЬЕВ Д., КРАСОТИН А., ПШЕНИЧНОВ В., ФЁДОРОВ П.
19 САР-4 Саратовская область ГАЛУШИН В., ГОНЧАРОВ С., СКРЯБИН А., ШЛЯКОВ В.
1 - (КИР.ОБЛ-1)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
2 - (БАШ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
3 - (ТАТ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
4 - (ПЕРМЬ)

Субъект РФ

Пермский край
5 - (ТАТ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
6 - (НИЖ.ОБЛ-1)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
7 - (САР-1)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
8 - (САР-3)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
9 - (ТАТ-3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
10 - (САР-2)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
11 - (НИЖ.ОБЛ-2)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
12 - (БАШ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
13 - (КИР.ОБЛ-2)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
14 - (САР-5)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
15 - (САМ.ОБЛ)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
16 - (БАШ-3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан

Состав команды

ДАНИЛОВ М., ШАМАЕВ Р., ЮРТОВ А.
17 - (САР-7)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
18 - (САР-6)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
19 - (САР-4)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область