Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СЗФО среди юниоров

Выборг, ЛЕН, 22.08.2020, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2020-0002

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ СПБ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
2 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
3 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
3 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
5 УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 06.02.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
6 ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 15.07.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
7 КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР СПБ 09.08.2004 КМС ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
8 ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ СПБ 12.09.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
9 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 МС ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Степанова С.А.
10 УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА ЛЕН 09.11.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
11 ДМИТРИЕВ АНТОН СПБ 05.09.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
12 ШАРМА ДЕВЕН СПБ 23.05.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
13 КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 06.01.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
14 ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА СПБ 23.08.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
15 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН СПБ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
16 ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 02.04.2005 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
17 БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ СПБ 07.07.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
18 КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА СПБ 30.08.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
19 ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 15.12.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
20 ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
21 ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 23.10.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
22 СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН СПБ 21.07.2007 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
23 БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 25.06.2005 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В.
24 РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 17.04.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
25 ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ ЛЕН 04.08.2005 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г.
26 КОЗАК АРТЕМ СПБ 10.03.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
27 ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
28 УТКИН НИКИТА ЛЕН 29.07.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
29 САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ СПБ 13.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
30 СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 19.04.2004 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
31 ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 19.02.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
32 КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 02.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
33 ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ ЛЕН 24.02.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
34 ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ ЛЕН 27.01.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В.
35 ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР ЛЕН 14.11.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С.
36 БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ СПБ 30.06.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А.
37 ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ СПБ 02.02.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И.
38 КОВАЛЕВ ДАНИЛА СПБ 18.04.2003 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
39 БЕЛОВ ИВАН ЛЕН 27.09.2005 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
40 АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 22.04.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б.
41 НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ СПБ 21.11.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
42 ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ СПБ 03.02.2003 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
43 ЯШИН ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 12.07.2005 II разряд ФФЛО Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В.
44 СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН СПБ 15.11.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
45 СКОЧИЛОВ ГОРГИЙ СПБ 06.08.2005 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
46 ЛЕВДИК ДАНИИЛ СПБ 15.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
47 РАЗИНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ СПБ 27.06.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И.
48 ТАРАСОВ МИРОН СПБ 08.05.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
49 ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ СПБ 19.11.2002 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
50 ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 30.06.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
51 КРАСУЛЬНИКОВ ЛЕОНИД СПБ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванова С.Ю.
52 ЛЕГАТОВ МАРК ЛЕН 18.02.2007 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
52 ЧИЖИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.06.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И.
54 ЮН МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.06.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР Комета Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б.
55 МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ЛЕН 01.03.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
56 АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ СПБ 20.10.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
57 СЕМКИЧЕВ ФЕДОР СПБ 30.12.2003 II разряд Спартак Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
58 ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 31.05.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
59 ЛЕУСЕНКО АРТЕМ СПБ 31.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б.
60 ЛОБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 10.05.2004 I юн. разряд ФФЛО Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В.
61 БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 29.03.2007 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Шатов И.О.
62 ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ СПБ 27.10.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
62 КАПТЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 22.06.2007 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
64 КИСЕЛЁВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 26.09.2007 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
65 ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 21.03.2004 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И.
66 МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ СПБ 13.11.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
67 РАЗУМИХИН ИГОРЬ СПБ 15.06.2005 I юн. разряд КШВСМ, ПМК Старт Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
68 ЖАРКОВ ФЕДОР СПБ 20.10.2007 I юн. разряд ПМК Старт Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., Кротов А.Л.
68 ГОРЛОВ МИХАИЛ ЛЕН 23.06.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
68 МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ СПБ 12.06.2007 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И.