Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
2
|
|
НАДТОКА ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
27.08.1976
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А. |
3
|
|
БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.07.1983
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В. |
3
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
5
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
6
|
|
КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
7
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
МОО
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
8
|
|
LOSEVSKIY SERGEY |
RSA
|
12.06.1983
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
10
|
|
ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
11
|
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
12
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
13
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
14
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
15
|
|
НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
29.08.1995
|
МС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ФК Флэш |
Густа Я.В., Наумкин Е.В. |
16
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
17
|
|
АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
08.06.1970
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А. |
18
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
19
|
|
ЩИПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
06.10.1995
|
КМС
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Д.В. |
20
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
21
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
22
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
23
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.04.1993
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я. |
24
|
|
КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Миляева О.Ю. |
25
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
26
|
|
БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
03.06.1993
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н. |
27
|
|
СТАНКУС АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
01.01.1978
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
28
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
29
|
|
СОРОКИН СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
30
|
|
НИКИТИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
19.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А., Сидорович Я.В. |
31
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
11.09.1966
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Войтеховский В.Н. |
32
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Хитров И.В. |
33
|
|
ПРИКАЗЧИКОВ ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
21.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Сидоров Д.А. |
34
|
|
НЕСТЕРЕНКО РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.11.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
35
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
19.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П. |
36
|
|
ГРЕЧИШНИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
28.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П. |
37
|
|
ЧАЛДИН ВИНСЕНТ |
МОО
|
04.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Дзуцев С.А., Иванова Н.М. |
38
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
МОО
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Хитров И.В. |
39
|
|
БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
40
|
|
ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
41
|
|
РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Д.В., Щипаков Г.Д. |
42
|
|
НОВАК БОГДАН |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Дзуцев С.А., Манапов Р.Р., Соломко Ф.П. |
43
|
|
БУЛЫШКИН ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
11.03.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
44
|
|
СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
44
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Сидоров Д.А. |