Новосибирск, НОВ, 04.10.2020, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2020-0113
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | САВВИНЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.02.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
2 | КЛЕВЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.09.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | ФРОЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | САВЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | ЧЕРКАСОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.08.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
6 | КОВАЛЬ НАДЕЖДА |
НОВ
|
17.04.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
7 | БУДАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
30.11.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | РОДИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
9 | ГОЛИЦЫНА КСЕНИЯ |
КРЯ
|
13.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
10 | КОВЯЗИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
09.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
11 | ВЯЗИГИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
12 | КРИШТАЛЬ ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
03.04.2007 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
13 | ЯЧМЕНЕВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
03.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | ФИЛИМОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
03.08.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
15 | КОЧИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
23.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
16 | ЧЕХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
28.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
17 | ШАРЫПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
20.11.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | НИКУЛИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
25.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
19 | ПЕРШИНА КИРА |
ТОМ
|
21.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
20 | ТУПИКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
21 | БРЕЗГИНА АРИНА |
МОО
|
04.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
22 | ОРЕШНИКОВА МАРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
18.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
23 | РЯБЦЕВА АЛИСА |
КРЯ
|
10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
24 | СЕМИКОЛЕНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
25 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | АНДРЕЕВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
НОВ
|
04.02.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | ТАБАТЧИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
28 | ФРОЛОВА УЛЬЯНА |
КРЯ
|
13.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
29 | ТОЛСТОЛУЦКАЯ СОФИЯ |
КРЯ
|
02.07.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
30 | ЛЫСАК СОФЬЯ |
ТОМ
|
14.06.2007 | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
31 | ТАБАТЧИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
11.12.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | МОРОЗОВА ЗОЯ |
КРЯ
|
21.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
33 | БЕБЕЛЬ АЛИСА |
НОВ
|
27.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
34 | ШУШАКОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2006 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | МАЙБОРОДА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | КРАМИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.09.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
37 | ПОСНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
02.10.2008 | III юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
38 | БУШЛАНОВА МИРОСЛАВА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
39 | ФИЛИМОНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
03.08.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|