Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СФО среди кадетов

Новосибирск, НОВ, 19.09.2020, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2020-0042

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ НОВ 29.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
2 ТИМУХИН ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 14.03.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
3 ВОЙДАК СТЕПАН ОМС 21.03.2005 КМС СШОР №12 Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А.
3 ШАПОВАЛОВ КИРИЛЛ АЛТ 01.12.2005 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
5 ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 02.09.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
6 ЮДИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 20.01.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
7 ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 02.04.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
8 ГРИДАСОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 29.01.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
9 ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА НОВ 16.09.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
9 ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН НОВ 09.09.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
11 ИВАННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 18.02.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
12 ПОЛЕЖАЕВ РУСЛАН АЛТ 10.01.2004 КМС КСШОР Фицев А.В.
13 МУТЫЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 01.02.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
14 БАРАНОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 22.09.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
15 ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ НОВ 08.06.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
16 КОЗЯКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ НОВ 31.08.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
17 БАБКИН ТИМОФЕЙ ОМС 19.06.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР №12 Пьянов С.А.
18 КОРНИЛОВ АРТЁМ НОВ 10.08.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
19 ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 10.05.2005 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
20 КОМАРИН БОГДАН АЛТ 12.05.2005 I юн. разряд КСШОР Кобзева Е.Я.
21 СМОЛЕНЦЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ НОВ 13.01.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
22 КОЗИН МАКСИМ НОВ 07.06.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
23 ЗНАТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 16.06.2007 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
24 БАЛАБАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛТ 07.04.2006 I юн. разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Говоров С.И., Сазонов Е.С.
25 ЕРОФЕЕВ ТИМУР АЛТ 04.06.2004 КМС КСШОР Фицев А.В.
26 ИГНАТОВИЧ ЕГОР НОВ 16.12.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
27 ВОРОБЬЁВ АНДРЕЙ ОМС 28.09.2004 II разряд СШОР №12 Неизвестных О.В.
28 ЛЕВЧУК НИКИТА АЛТ 27.10.2006 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
29 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ НОВ 04.07.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
30 ИВЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛТ 06.04.2004 I разряд КСШОР Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю.
31 ЗАИЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ НОВ 31.03.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
32 БАЛОК ЕГОР НОВ 07.08.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Южакова В.В.
33 ПАЛЬЧИКОВ СЕМЁН НОВ 27.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
34 ТОКМАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 20.08.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
35 ХАРИН НИКИТА НОВ 04.04.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А., Писецкий А.А.
36 КВАСОВ ЕГОР НОВ 27.02.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
37 КОЗЯКОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 31.08.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
38 СУХАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 26.08.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Балок В.А.
39 ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 09.07.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
40 СИМОНЯК СЕМЕН НОВ 21.06.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
41 АКУЛОВ АРТЕМ АЛТ 26.04.2007 I юн. разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
42 ГОЛЕВ АРТУР НОВ 15.03.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
43 ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 02.04.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
44 ТЮКИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 25.12.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
45 РАЧИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ АЛТ 21.10.2004 I разряд КСШОР Теселкин Ю.М.
46 ВАРДАНЯН МИХАИЛ НОВ 22.05.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
47 БИБИКОВ НИКИТА АЛТ 15.11.2004 I юн. разряд КСШОР Теселкин А.Ю.
48 ЧЕХЕТ ЮРИЙ АЛТ 08.06.2006 I разряд КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
49 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 29.11.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
50 ВЕЛИГУР АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 09.10.2007 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Конева А.В.
51 КОНДРАТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛТ 14.03.2006 II юн. разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
52 УСПАНОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 11.04.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок М.В.
53 КУЗИЧКИН АЛЕКСАНДР АЛТ 19.08.2006 II юн. разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
54 БАГАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛТ 24.04.2007 II юн. разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
55 БАУТИН ВСЕВОЛОД АЛТ 05.02.2006 б/р КСШОР Фицев А.В.
56 БОГДАНОВ МАРК НОВ 10.08.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
57 СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ АЛТ 05.05.2007 II юн. разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
58 ЗАХАРЕНКО РОМАН АЛТ 09.09.2005 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистова Р.Н.
59 ЧАЛИН АНТОН АЛТ 18.07.2006 I разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
60 ЯНЧУК ИГОРЬ НОВ 23.11.2007 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Конева А.В.
61 КОЗАК ИЛЬЯ НОВ 30.09.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Балок В.А.
62 ФЕДОТОВСКИХ ЕВГЕНИЙ НОВ 29.09.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Аникин И.В.
63 КАЙЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛТ 20.06.2007 I юн. разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
64 МОТИН АЛЕКСАНДР АЛТ 17.11.2004 I разряд КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
65 КИРИЛОВ ТИМУР НОВ 18.06.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
66 ШМАКОВ ИГОРЬ НОВ 28.09.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
67 САФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 26.12.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Аникин И.В.
68 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВИТАЛИЙ НОВ 21.09.2007 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
69 КАРТАШОВ АРТЁМ НОВ 20.06.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
70 ПОЛОВНИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ НОВ 25.07.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
71 КОРНЕВ ДАНИЛ НОВ 27.02.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
72 ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО ЗАХАР НОВ 26.01.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
73 ГАВРИЛОВ ИЛЬЯ ОМС 29.05.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР №12 Пьянов С.А.
73 МОРДВИНОВ НИКИТА НОВ 26.07.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
75 ЛЕОНОВ МИХАИЛ НОВ 27.02.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Степанкин С.Н.