Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СФО среди кадетов

Новосибирск, НОВ, 19.09.2020, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2020-0041

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
2 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
3 КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ОМС 04.03.2005 КМС СШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
3 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
5 ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
6 ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
7 НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ АЛТ 29.09.2004 I разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
8 ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 12.09.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
9 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
10 БЕЛИЦЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 20.04.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
11 КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 19.10.2004 КМС СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
12 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
13 ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 23.09.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
14 ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА АЛТ 17.06.2005 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
15 ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 24.08.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
16 ЖДАНОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛТ 23.06.2006 I разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
17 АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕНА НОВ 02.02.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
18 ПЕРЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 21.11.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Балок В.А., Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
19 ЯКУБОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 07.02.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
20 ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
21 МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 01.03.2006 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
22 САМОЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛТ 21.07.2006 I разряд СК Тори-Алтай Самойлов С.П.
23 КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 28.05.2006 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
24 ТРЕТЬЯКОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 09.03.2007 I юн. разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
25 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
26 ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 21.07.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В.
27 ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 29.07.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
28 ПРОКОПКИНА ЛАРИСА НОВ 12.06.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
29 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 24.11.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
30 ТАРУТА ПОЛИНА НОВ 15.05.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
31 СМИРНОВА ЕВА НОВ 25.11.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ивлев С.Н., Цепайкина А.А.
32 ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА НОВ 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
33 ЛОПАТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 29.07.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Конева А.В.
34 МУСТАФИНА АРИНА НОВ 16.11.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
35 ПОЛОВНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 01.07.2007 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
36 ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 16.07.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
37 САНДЗЮК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 15.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
38 ЧУНЬКОВА НИНА НОВ 12.03.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
39 ХАСАНОВА АЛИНА НОВ 29.08.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
40 МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 22.03.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
41 КУЗЬМЕНЯ ВАРВАРА НОВ 18.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
42 БАЛАНЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 04.10.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
43 ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 30.10.2004 КМС КСШОР Фицев А.В.
44 АНДРУСЕНКО КСЕНИЯ АЛТ 17.06.2006 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
45 КУЗЯТКИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 05.07.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
46 АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА АЛТ 13.07.2005 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
47 БЕЛКИНА СОФЬЯ НОВ 29.01.2007 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
47 ПЧЕЛИКОВА ИЛОНА НОВ 23.01.2007 б/р СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
49 КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО АРИНА НОВ 29.11.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
50 ТУРУНОВА АЛИНА НОВ 22.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
50 ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ НОВ 07.06.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Аникин И.В.
52 ЛИТВИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 24.07.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
53 ПОЗДНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 27.04.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
54 ЛЕВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 29.05.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
55 КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Аникин И.В.
56 ГОРДЕЕВА АРИНА НОВ 25.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
57 ЛИГАЧЕВА АРИНА НОВ 01.05.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
58 НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ АЛТ 21.03.2004 КМС КСШОР Кобзева Е.Я.
59 ШЛЫКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 26.08.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
60 АБРАМЕНКО ПОЛИНА АЛТ 28.02.2007 I юн. разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
61 МУРАВЬЕВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 10.01.2007 б/р СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
62 ФЕДОРОВСКАЯ КАМИЛЛА НОВ 17.10.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
63 МАКАРОВА АЛИСА НОВ 07.11.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
64 ЛЮБЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА НОВ 12.05.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В.
65 БЫКОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
66 СИНЯЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 17.10.2007 б/р СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
67 ЕВСТРАТЕНКО НИКА НОВ 09.11.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
68 НАДТОЧИЙ ЕЛЕНА НОВ 18.01.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
69 КОРОБОВА АННА НОВ 19.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
70 ЛИГАЙ ВАРВАРА НОВ 15.10.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Конева А.В.
71 КВАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛТ 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.