Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
2
|
|
КОНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н. |
3
|
|
ШЕСТАКОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
08.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
3
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
5
|
|
СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
6
|
|
ГОЛОВАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
25.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
7
|
|
ХАРЛАШКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
8
|
|
ФИЛЮКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СПБ
|
12.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
9
|
|
САФРОНОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
15.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
10
|
|
ВЕРХОВЕНКО ЯН |
СПБ
|
11.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
11
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
09.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
12
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
04.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
13
|
|
САФОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н. |
14
|
|
КОКОРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
15
|
|
БАГАУТДИНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
28.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
16
|
|
ГОРСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
17
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
18
|
|
КИЛНАС СВЯТОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
19
|
|
СМИРНОВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
19.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
20
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
13.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
21
|
|
КАВИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
03.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
22
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
28.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
23
|
|
ИЛЬИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
07.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С. |
24
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
02.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
25
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
26.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
26
|
|
СЕМИЛЕТОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
27
|
|
КОЖУРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н. |
28
|
|
ИЛЬИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
23.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О. |
29
|
|
СКВОРЦОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
13.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
30
|
|
САМОДЕЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
10.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
31
|
|
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.02.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
32
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ ГАВРИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
33
|
|
СОБЕНИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевский С.В. |
34
|
|
ДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
04.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Борматов Д.А. |
35
|
|
ГУБИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
36
|
|
ГОЛИК НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
37
|
|
НАЗАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Шеремет М.В. |
38
|
|
ПЛЕШКОВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
07.11.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
39
|
|
БОРОДИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
02.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
39
|
|
РЕПЕТУН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
41
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Клычкова А.В., Рафальсон И.Д. |
42
|
|
ХАЛИЗОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
03.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Костин М.В., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
43
|
|
ВАНИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
44
|
|
ПАНКРАШОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
19.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
45
|
|
ТРЕБЕСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Костин М.В., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
46
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
18.06.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
47
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.03.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
48
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
49
|
|
ЕРЕМИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О. |
50
|
|
ТУРКИН АРТЁМ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
51
|
|
БУКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
52
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
04.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С. |
53
|
|
ПАВЛОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
12.12.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Троицкий Е.А. |
54
|
|
ЖЕРЛИЦИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
03.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
55
|
|
НОВОЖИЛОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
56
|
|
ПЕВЦОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
24.12.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова М.П. |
57
|
|
ОРЛЕНКО ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
19.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Костин М.В., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
58
|
|
КОКОШИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.04.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевский С.В. |
59
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
07.12.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С. |
60
|
|
КОМАРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
06.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э. |
60
|
|
СУХАНИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
08.11.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
62
|
|
БОЛДИН СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
11.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
63
|
|
БАТАЛОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
64
|
|
ГАЛЬ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
65
|
|
НЕКРАСОВ ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э. |
65
|
|
МЕРКУЛОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
19.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
67
|
|
ТОЛСТИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевский С.В. |
68
|
|
ГЛУЩЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
27.02.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Костин М.В., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
69
|
|
СОКОЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
70
|
|
АНДРИЕНКО ИВАН |
СПБ
|
11.01.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
71
|
|
ПАВЛЕНКО РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
72
|
|
МОРОЗОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
28.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
73
|
|
ДРАБИК НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
74
|
|
ДУДА ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
08.08.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
75
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
76
|
|
ТЕЛИЧКО ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
77
|
|
ЛАРЮШКИН ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э. |
78
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.02.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Сапаева Е.С. |
79
|
|
МАКУХ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
79
|
|
КУЗЬМИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
03.07.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |