Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СФО среди юниоров

Новосибирск, НОВ, 05.09.2020, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2020-0004

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
2 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
3 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 КМС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
3 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
5 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
6 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
7 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
8 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
9 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
10 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
11 АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕНА НОВ 02.02.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
12 ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
13 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
14 КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 19.10.2004 КМС СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
15 САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ НОВ 27.02.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
16 ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
17 НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ АЛТ 29.09.2004 I разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
18 ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
19 ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 23.09.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
20 КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 28.05.2006 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
21 ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 30.10.2004 КМС КСШОР Фицев А.В.
22 ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 12.09.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
23 НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ АЛТ 21.03.2004 КМС КСШОР Кобзева Е.Я.
24 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
25 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
25 КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 08.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
27 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 24.11.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
28 ЯКУБОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 07.02.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
29 ДЕНИСОВА ЕЛЕНА НОВ 21.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
30 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
31 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА НОВ 11.12.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
32 ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА АЛТ 17.06.2005 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
33 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
34 САМОЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛТ 21.07.2006 I разряд СК Тори-Алтай Самойлов С.П.
35 МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 01.03.2006 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
36 ЛОПАТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 29.07.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Конева А.В.
37 ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 21.07.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В.
38 БЕЛИЦЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 20.04.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
39 МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 22.03.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
40 ЖДАНОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛТ 23.06.2006 I разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
41 НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА НОВ 18.02.2003 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
42 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
43 ПОПЁНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 13.06.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
44 РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА НОВ 25.11.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д.
45 БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 15.06.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
46 ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 29.07.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
47 МУСТАФИНА АРИНА НОВ 16.11.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
48 АНДРУСЕНКО КСЕНИЯ АЛТ 17.06.2006 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
49 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
50 ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА НОВ 12.07.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
51 ЛЕВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 29.05.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
52 ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 16.07.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
53 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
54 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
55 ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА НОВ 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
56 ЛЮБЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА НОВ 12.05.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В.
57 ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 24.08.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
58 БЕЛКИНА СОФЬЯ НОВ 29.01.2007 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
59 РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 25.11.2003 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д.
60 КУЗЯТКИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 05.07.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
61 КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО АРИНА НОВ 29.11.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
62 ЛАЗАРЕВА ЭЛИНА АЛТ 27.10.2006 I разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
62 ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА АЛТ 04.03.2002 I юн. разряд КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
64 АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА АЛТ 13.07.2005 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
65 КВАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛТ 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.