Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СФО среди юниоров

Новосибирск, НОВ, 05.09.2020, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2020-0003

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 17.02.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
2 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР НОВ 12.03.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА АЛТ 31.01.2003 КМС КСШОР Теселкин Ю.М., Феоктистов В.В.
3 ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН НОВ 09.09.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
5 ТИМУХИН ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 14.03.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
6 ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 02.09.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
7 ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 20.04.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
8 БАРАНОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 22.09.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
9 КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 21.01.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
10 БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 27.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
11 КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ НОВ 29.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
12 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС НОВ 27.02.2001 МС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю.
13 НОВИКОВ ДАНИЛА НОВ 21.11.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
14 МАКСИМОВ АРТЕМ НОВ 05.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
15 ПОЛЕЖАЕВ РУСЛАН АЛТ 10.01.2004 КМС КСШОР Фицев А.В.
16 ШАПОВАЛОВ КИРИЛЛ АЛТ 01.12.2005 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
17 КУЗНЕЦОВ КИРИЛЛ АЛТ 03.03.2003 КМС КСШОР Теселкин А.Ю.
18 ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 10.05.2005 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
19 ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР НОВ 15.08.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
20 НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 11.07.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
21 ДОВЛЕТОВ ИЛЯС НОВ 19.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
22 ЧАЛИН АНТОН АЛТ 18.07.2006 I разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
23 БОЛОТНИКОВ МИХАИЛ НОВ 04.06.2003 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
24 ЮДИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 20.01.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
25 ВОЛКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ НОВ 16.12.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
26 КРЕПЫШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 15.08.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
27 ИГНАТОВИЧ ЕГОР НОВ 16.12.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
28 ЕРОФЕЕВ ТИМУР АЛТ 04.06.2004 КМС КСШОР Фицев А.В.
29 САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 27.08.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
30 КОМАРИН БОГДАН АЛТ 12.05.2005 I юн. разряд КСШОР Кобзева Е.Я.
31 ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА НОВ 16.09.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
32 ЕРМАКОВ МАКСИМ АЛТ 23.11.2004 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
33 ШЕСТЕРА ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 12.10.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
34 КОВАЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.04.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
35 ИВЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛТ 06.04.2004 I разряд КСШОР Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю.
36 ХЛЕБНИКОВ МИХАИЛ НОВ 16.08.2006 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
37 ФРОЛОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 26.04.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
38 ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 02.04.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
39 МУТЫЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 01.02.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
40 ВАРДАНЯН МИХАИЛ НОВ 22.05.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
41 ДЕНИСЕНКО СТЕПАН НОВ 27.01.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок М.В., Писецкий А.А.
42 ЗАИЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ НОВ 31.03.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
43 ГРОМОВ НИКИТА АЛТ 17.08.2003 КМС СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
44 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ НОВ 04.07.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
45 КОЗЯКОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 31.08.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
46 ПАЛЬЧИКОВ СЕМЁН НОВ 27.02.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
47 МУРИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 05.04.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
48 КУЗНЕЦОВ ДАНИЛА АЛТ 20.04.2003 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
49 КВАСОВ ЕГОР НОВ 27.02.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
50 СМОЛЕНЦЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ НОВ 13.01.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
51 ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 09.07.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
52 КОЗЯКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ НОВ 31.08.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
53 ЛИСАФИН ИВАН АЛТ 12.07.2005 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
54 СИМОНЯК СЕМЕН НОВ 21.06.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
55 ЛЕВЧУК НИКИТА АЛТ 27.10.2006 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
55 КИРИЛОВ ТИМУР НОВ 18.06.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
57 ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ НОВ 08.06.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
58 ВЕЛИГУР АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 09.10.2007 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Конева А.В.
59 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 29.11.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
60 УСПАНОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 11.04.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок М.В.
61 ВЕНЧАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛТ 25.12.2007 II юн. разряд КСШОР Бубенчиков Д.А.
62 ПАХОМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 01.04.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
63 ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 02.04.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий А.А.
63 БИБИКОВ НИКИТА АЛТ 15.11.2004 I юн. разряд КСШОР Теселкин А.Ю.
65 КАЙГОРОДОВ САВЕЛИЙ АЛТ 16.12.2005 I разряд КСШОР Феоктистов В.В.
65 КОВАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ АЛТ 17.12.2005 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
67 ШМАКОВ ИГОРЬ НОВ 28.09.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
68 БАУТИН ВСЕВОЛОД АЛТ 05.02.2006 б/р КСШОР Фицев А.В.