Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 17.09.2019, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-1368

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 12.06.2006 III разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
2 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
3 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
3 ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 16.09.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
5 СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.05.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
6 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 25.08.2005 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
7 ИЛЬИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 22.05.2007 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
8 КУЗНЕЦОВА КАРИНА МОС 28.08.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
9 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
10 ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ОЛЕСЯ МОС 27.08.2006 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
11 МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 07.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
12 КОЗУБ МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
13 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 27.02.2007 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
13 МКРТЧЯН ПОЛИНА МОС 12.02.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
15 ЩЕТИНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 07.12.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
16 КОКОРИНА АРИНА МОС 31.01.2005 III разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
17 КОМАРЬКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 28.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
18 ЛОМТЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.09.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
19 КУНАШЕВА МАЛЕНА МОС 29.09.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
20 АРЖАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 13.02.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
21 ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.02.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
22 АРСЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 10.01.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
23 НИКОЛАЕВА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 22.11.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
24 ПОЗДНЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 10.09.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
25 КУРУШКИНА ДИАНА МОС 12.09.2005 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
26 НОСАЧ НАТАЛИЯ МОС 17.08.2007 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
27 ЕНИКЕЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ МОС 24.05.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
28 МАЛЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ МОС 12.12.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
29 ПРУСАКОВА ТАИСИЯ МОС 19.01.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
30 ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА МОС 27.09.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
31 КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.01.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
32 КАСПАРОВА МАРИЯ МОС 06.05.2006 б/р СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
33 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МОС 13.04.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
34 ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 14.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
35 МИРОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 01.02.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
36 ЗАБОЛОТИНА УЛЬЯНА МОС 22.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
37 АВЕТИСЯН АННА МОС 15.08.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
38 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 20.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
39 МУРАВЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 04.04.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
40 МАТРОСОВА АЛЁНА МОС 13.01.2005 III юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
41 САФРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
42 ДИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 27.09.2007 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
43 ТЫШЛЕР СОФИЭЛИЗАБЕТ МОС 09.11.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
44 ШВЕЦ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.09.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
45 ЛУБРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 21.09.2007 III юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
46 ХОРС НАДЕЖДА МОС 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М.
47 ЧЕСНОКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 17.11.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
48 МАЛАХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 02.01.2006 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
49 СЕРДЕЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 26.11.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
50 МАТУС КРИСТИНА МОС 19.02.2006 III юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
51 ПАШТАЛЯН КИРА МОС 28.05.2006 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Кустов Д.А.
52 ГАЛКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 19.10.2007 б/р МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
53 МАНЬКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 06.03.2007 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
54 КУРДЮМОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.07.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
55 СИМАКОВА АЛЕНА МОС 29.05.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
56 КОРЕЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.06.2007 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
57 ТУЛУПОВА МАРИЯ МОС 09.04.2007 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
57 НАУМОВИЧ ПОЛИНА МОС 18.03.2007 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
57 ЦЫГАНКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОС 11.09.2005 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Кустов Д.А.
57 ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 09.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
61 ИГНАТЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОС 03.09.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
62 ТАРАБУХИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 09.04.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
63 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 02.04.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
64 СПОРЫХИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 11.08.2007 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
65 НОВОСЕЛОВА НАДЕЖДА МОС 03.08.2005 III юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
66 ПАХОМОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 02.10.2006 б/р СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
67 КРАСНОБАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 19.06.2007 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
67 КОПЫЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 22.02.2006 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
69 КОМАРИЦКАЯ АННА МОС 13.10.2007 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
70 ЕРЁМИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 26.07.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
71 ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.04.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
72 ЕГОРОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
73 ЧЕРНОМЫРДИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 07.07.2006 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
73 УТЕНКОВА АЛИНА МОС 07.07.2006 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
75 ИВАНОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 16.02.2007 б/р СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
76 ЮСИПОВА СОФИЯ МОС 20.03.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
77 МУРГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 21.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
78 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА УСТИНА МОС 02.03.2007 III юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
79 КРЮКОВА УЛЬЯНА МОС 10.10.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
80 ТИШКОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 14.03.2007 б/р Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
81 ДЕОПИК АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 30.08.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
82 ДОМРАЧЕВА АННА МОС 11.12.2007 III юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Гаврилов И.А., Филатов А.Г.
83 АНАШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 04.03.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
84 ПЕРЕПЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 31.08.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
85 КАМОЧКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.05.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
86 АНДРЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 01.12.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
87 ШАЙ АРИНА МОС 24.11.2005 б/р Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
88 ШЕВЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.03.2006 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Кустов Д.А.
89 МАЖУГА АННА МОС 02.04.2007 б/р Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
89 ЗАЙЦЕВА ОЛЬГА МОС 31.07.2007 б/р СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
91 РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 02.09.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
92 ДОМРАЧЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.05.2006 III юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
93 ГЕРАСИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.05.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
94 ПИЛЬЩИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 19.01.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М.