Москва, МОС, 17.09.2019, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-1367
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
2 | КОСТИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
3 | НОВИКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | ТУРТА МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
27.01.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | КАШИРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
6 | МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
7 | ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
26.09.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
8 | ДУЛЬМУХАМЕДОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
12.11.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
9 | НЕРОВНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.02.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
10 | ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
10 | ЛАВРУХИН ЕГОР |
МОС
|
25.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
12 | ДИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
22.06.2006 | I разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
13 | НОРМАН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.06.2005 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
14 | БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
15 | КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
16 | ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
17 | ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
15.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
18 | ОРЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
14.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
19 | ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
20 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
21 | ЕВТИХЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
25.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
21 | ПАНЧЕНКО ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
13.02.2007 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
23 | ФЕДЯНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
24 | ШКУРДЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
09.04.2007 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
25 | БЛИНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
26 | ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.09.2006 | I разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
27 | ТИХОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
21.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
28 | ГИМЕР ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
29 | БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
21.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
30 | МОСКАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
17.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
31 | СОЛОВЬЕВ ФОМА |
МОС
|
12.09.2007 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
32 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.04.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
33 | ПЕНЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.08.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
34 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
34 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
18.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
36 | КРУГЛОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
13.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
37 | СЕМЕНЦОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
14.10.2007 | б/р | Юность Москвы |
|
|
38 | ЯМАЛИЕВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
19.01.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
39 | ГОРОХОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
07.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
40 | САЛИМОН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
16.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
41 | НЕГАНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОС
|
02.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
42 | ТЫШЛЕР БОГДАН |
МОС
|
09.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
43 | ФОМИН ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
43 | ЯМЩИКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.09.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
45 | БОЙКО АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
25.02.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
46 | ИЛЬИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
25.04.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
47 | ХРОНИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
48 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ ТИХОН |
МОС
|
02.03.2006 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
49 | ЗАГУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
50 | ГОЛУБЕВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
29.03.2006 | б/р | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
51 | ГРАУДЫНЬ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
19.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
52 | АРТЁМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
53 | ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
13.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
54 | ЗАТОКА ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
21.02.2007 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
55 | ФАДИЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
16.12.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
56 | КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
57 | ФЁДОРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
17.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
58 | КИРСАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
22.07.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
59 | КОРЯЖКИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
16.05.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
60 | ШВАРОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
30.07.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
61 | КОВАЛЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
12.04.2005 | III разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
62 | САМАРЦИЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.02.2007 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
63 | МАРТЮШЕВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
21.07.2007 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
64 | ЕГОРЕНКО ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
02.04.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
65 | ХОВАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
66 | СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
68 | КРУГОВЫХ РУСЛАН |
МОС
|
22.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
69 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
70 | СОБОЛЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
МОС
|
18.05.2006 | б/р | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
71 | СТЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.08.2007 | б/р | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
72 | ГУСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
73 | КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
74 | БОРОДИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
18.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
75 | АВЕТИСЯН АРТУР |
МОС
|
30.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
76 | ПУЛАТОВ НАЗАР |
МОС
|
30.11.2006 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
77 | РАЗВОДОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
02.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
78 | СОТНИКОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
17.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
79 | КАМЕНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
19.06.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
80 | КАРЦЕВ ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
03.02.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
81 | СЕМЕНОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
21.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
82 | САМЧЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
27.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
83 | СИМОНЕНКО АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
11.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
84 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
14.11.2007 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
84 | ПОГОНИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.04.2007 | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
86 | АКСЕНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
12.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
86 | ЛОЖНИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
14.10.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
88 | ВЛАДЫКИН ЕЛИСЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
89 | ФИЛИППОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
90 | АМАНАТИДИ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
20.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
91 | ЛОБАНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
03.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
92 | ЛЯЛИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
93 | ЕГОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
94 | СЕРДЮКОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
06.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
95 | МУРАШОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
24.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
95 | ШМАЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
23.11.2007 | б/р | Юность Москвы |
|
|
97 | ВАЛИТОВ АНВАР |
МОС
|
10.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
98 | КОЖИН РОМАН |
МОС
|
25.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
98 | МАРЖИНЕ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
05.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
100 | НИКИШИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
101 | БУРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
22.09.2007 | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
101 | КОНЯЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
25.05.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
101 | ПЕТРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|