Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 21.09.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-1363

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 02.12.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
2 ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР МОС 20.06.2006 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
3 ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 10.01.2005 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
3 КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.03.2005 II разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
5 ВАРИН  ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.05.2005 I разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
6 КАМАЛЕТДИНОВ ТИМУР МОС 24.01.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
7 ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 05.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
8 СМЫШЛЯЕВ ГЛЕБ МОС 26.05.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
9 НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ МОС 20.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
10 КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ МОС 15.11.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
11 ГО ДАНИИЛ МОС 31.10.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
12 МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ САВЕЛИЙ МОС 02.12.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
13 БЕКМУРЗОВ РОДИОН МОС 27.10.2005 II юн. разряд МССУОР №3 Курузиди С.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
14 ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР МОС 12.06.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
15 КАРАМНОВ ФЕДОР МОС 17.04.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
16 АРИСТОВ ИВАН МОС 17.08.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
17 ШАБАЛИН ФЁДОР МОС 21.04.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
17 ТАРАН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 06.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
19 ИМПРОТА ЮРИЙ МОС 28.01.2007 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
20 АБРАМОВ АНТОН МОС 07.09.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
21 МЕРКУЛОВ ФЁДОР МОС 18.07.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
22 КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 31.10.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
23 ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС МОС 25.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
24 МИШАРИН ДЕНИС МОС 03.11.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
24 НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 29.09.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
26 ВАСИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 27.05.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
27 ЗАКОВЫРКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 13.02.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
28 КОЖЕВНИКОВ ЕГОР МОС 10.08.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
29 ВОРОНКОВ ЕГОР МОС 29.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
30 ЛОНГИ МАТТЕО МОС 16.04.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
31 ЧУКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ МОС 02.11.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
32 ОРЛОВ ТИМУР МОС 25.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
33 СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 18.01.2007 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
34 ОВЧИННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 23.09.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
35 БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН МОС 25.05.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
36 ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР МОС 15.11.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
37 КОВАЛЁВ ГЛЕБ МОС 19.12.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
38 ЕРМОХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 16.07.2007 II юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
39 ПОТАПЕНКО САША МОС 15.05.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
40 ЧЕРКАСОВ ИОАНН МОС 15.03.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
41 ГОЛОПАНОВ АРТЁМ МОС 04.02.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Якунин Д.А.
42 КУЛАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 03.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
43 МАЛЫЙ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 20.05.2007 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
44 ВЛАДЫЧКИН ВАДИМ МОС 28.09.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
45 МЯГКИХ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 15.08.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
46 КОРНИЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 08.07.2007 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
47 СЕСЛАВИНСКИЙ МАКС-ГЕРМАН МОС 07.11.2006 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
48 ДОРОШИН ОЛЕГ МОС 04.08.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
48 СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 15.11.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
50 БЕРЛИЗОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 13.10.2006 б/р МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
51 МАРОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 30.01.2007 б/р МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
52 ШЕЛАБНЕВ МИХАИЛ МОС 14.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
53 СТЕРХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОС 28.09.2005 б/р МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
54 ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР МОС 30.12.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
55 КУЗЬМИЧЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 12.02.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
56 ГУЗОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 05.11.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Логунов Ю.Ю., Мухин Д.А.
57 БЕРНАРД МАКСИМ МОС 18.04.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
57 ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ КЛИМЕНТИЙ МОС 05.06.2006 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.
59 ДОМНИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 28.07.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
59 ТИТОВ АНТОН МОС 09.10.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
61 ЗИМАКОС ОСТАП МОС 25.10.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
62 ХИСМЕТОВ АРТЕМ МОС 13.12.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
63 АМЕРЯНОВ ВАЛЕНТИН МОС 07.03.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
64 СТРЕЛЬЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
65 ЧАЛДИН ВИНСЕНТ МОС 04.07.2007 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
66 ГЕРАСИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.04.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
67 БЕЛИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 17.03.2007 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
68 МАЙОРЕНКО МИХАИЛ МОС 08.11.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
68 ЖУКОВ НИКИТА МОС 25.01.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
70 ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР МОС 06.10.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
71 САВКИН АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2007 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
72 АНТОНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 17.08.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
73 СОЛОМНОВ АРТЁМ МОС 01.05.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.
74 ЗОТОВ ЕГОР МОС 23.06.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
75 КУСТОВ ПЕТР МОС 25.01.2007 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н.
76 ШЕВЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ МОС 15.09.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М.
77 ПУШКЕЛИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 27.06.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О., Якунин Д.А.
78 ШИПИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 21.04.2006 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
79 КУДРЯВЦЕВ МАРК МОС 17.08.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
80 КРАВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ МОС 02.05.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
80 МАЛАШКЕВИЧ НИКИТА МОС 19.05.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
82 КОМАРОВ ИВАН МОС 03.11.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
83 ИЛЬИН-КАКУЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 14.02.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
84 СЕЛИН ЕГОР МОС 03.02.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
85 СЕДЫКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 21.08.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
86 МАЛАЧЛЫ ИВАН МОС 18.07.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
86 ЛИФТЕР КИРИЛЛ МОС 11.05.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
88 ШЕИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 16.06.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
89 ЩЕТИЛОВ МАКСИМ МОС 24.08.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
90 ПУГОВКИН МИРОСЛАВ МОС 23.05.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
91 НИКУЛИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 11.01.2007 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
92 ПОДНЕБЕСНИКОВ СЕМЁН МОС 07.07.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
93 ПОПОВ ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 15.05.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
94 ПОТЕХИН АРТЕМ МОС 30.01.2006 б/р МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
95 НОВОМЛИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 04.09.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
96 СТРЕЛКОВ СТЕПАН МОС 26.10.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
96 МИШИН ФЁДОР МОС 19.08.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Шатов И.О.