Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Екатеринбург, СВЕ, 14.09.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0073

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР ТЮМ 29.06.2002 КМС МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
2 ГЕГЕЧКОРИ ГИВИ СВЕ 08.03.1991 МС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
3 ЧЕРЕВКО ЕВГЕНИЙ СВЕ 03.11.1997 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
3 КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ СВЕ 12.08.2002 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
5 КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ СВЕ 29.06.2002 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
6 АБРАМОВ АНДРЕЙ ТЮМ 22.06.2001 КМС МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
7 МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ СВЕ 01.04.2002 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
8 СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ СВЕ 31.08.2001 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
9 КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЮМ 08.05.2005 I юн. разряд РОО ФФТО Рохтымова Т.П.
10 ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА СВЕ 20.05.2005 I разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З.
11 ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТЮМ 26.09.2004 II разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
12 АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД СВЕ 09.05.2003 I разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З.
13 БЫЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СВЕ 25.12.2000 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
14 БУРКИН СТАНИСЛАВ СВЕ 18.12.1999 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А., Хайдукова Л.А.
15 ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СВЕ 16.06.2005 II юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
16 ЮРОВ АНДРЕЙ СВЕ 14.08.2000 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
17 БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТЮМ 22.01.2003 I разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
18 КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ СВЕ 03.12.2004 I разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З.
19 ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ МАКСИМ ТЮМ 22.07.2005 I юн. разряд РОО ФФТО Рохтымова Т.П.
20 ВОРОНИН ДАНИЛА ТЮМ 12.02.2004 III разряд РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
21 УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ ХМА 03.09.2004 II разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
22 ОВЧИННИКОВ МАКСИМ СВЕ 03.02.1999 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
23 МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН СВЕ 08.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
24 ЗАУШИЦЫН АРТЕМ СВЕ 25.05.2002 I разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
25 БЕЛКИН ИЛЬЯ СВЕ 27.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
26 ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН ХМА 22.09.2004 II разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
27 УШАКОВ ГЛЕБ ХМА 20.11.2004 II разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
28 БОНДАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ХМА 15.05.2001 I разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
29 СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СВЕ 13.05.2005 I юн. разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
30 БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ СВЕ 12.10.2005 I юн. разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
31 КОЗЛОВ ИЛЬЯ ТЮМ 26.10.2004 II юн. разряд РОО ФФТО Рохтымова Т.П.
32 НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ СВЕ 02.10.2005 I юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
33 ТЕБЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СВЕ 15.09.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ СК Десантник Киселев О.А.
33 ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СВЕ 18.02.2004 I юн. разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
35 САВЕЛЬЕВ МАКАР ТЮМ 25.11.2004 II юн. разряд РОО ФФТО Рохтымова Т.П.
36 РОГАЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ХМА 24.05.2005 II разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
37 МАМЫКИН ПАВЕЛ СВЕ 04.09.2004 II разряд ДЮСШ СК Десантник Киселев О.А.