Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 13.11.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0229

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН СПБ 14.04.1999 МС УОР №1, ЦСКА Троицкий Е.А.
2 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА СПБ 03.05.1997 МС СКА, УОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
3 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 16.08.1996 МСМК СКА, УОР №1 Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
3 ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 01.12.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Шеремет М.В.
5 КОРАБЛИН АНТОН СПБ 15.10.2002 КМС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
6 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 15.07.2004 КМС СШОР Комета Седов А.А.
7 КОВРИЖИН АНДРЕЙ СПБ 25.12.1991 КМС Спартак ., Пресс А.В., Тойсова Р.М.
8 ПОПОВ ИВАН СПБ 06.03.2001 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
9 КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН СПБ 14.02.2002 КМС КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
10 СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 24.05.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Т.А.
11 БУЛЫГА ИВАН СПБ 05.03.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В.
12 КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР СПБ 01.05.2004 КМС УОР №1 Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
13 СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.08.2003 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
14 ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР СПБ 28.01.2001 КМС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
15 ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 02.09.2000 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
16 АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР СПБ 25.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А.
17 БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ СПБ 18.11.2001 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
18 РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ СПБ 01.06.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
19 ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 09.12.2006 II разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
20 ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ СПБ 31.01.2005 I разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
21 НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 18.07.2003 II разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
22 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 18.04.2003 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
23 ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ СПБ 18.11.2003 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
24 РИГИН МАТВЕЙ СПБ 18.05.2005 III разряд СШОР Комета Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О.
25 ГРАФОВ МАКАР СПБ 26.02.2003 КМС УОР №1 Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С.
26 ФИЛАТОВ ГЕРМАН СПБ 03.03.1999 КМС УОР №1 Дмитриев Е.В.
27 ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 22.05.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С.
28 ЖДАНОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 21.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А.
29 ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 26.09.2006 II разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
30 ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СПБ 16.02.2005 I разряд СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П.
31 ЛЯМИН ТИМУР СПБ 10.05.2005 III разряд СШОР Комета Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., Саевич Ф.Н.
32 СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ СПБ 09.01.2006 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И.
33 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 23.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
34 ЮНЕВ ПЁТР СПБ 27.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
35 КАНЕВ АЛЕКСЕЕЙ СПБ 25.03.1982 I юн. разряд Спартак Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А.
36 ПОБЕРЕЖНЯК РАТМИР СПБ 20.08.2005 I юн. разряд Спартак Коврижин А.Д.
37 СОРОКИН МАКСИМ СПБ 09.03.2005 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н.
38 НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 04.05.2001 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
39 КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 11.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
40 МОХОВ АНТОН СПБ 14.12.1985 I юн. разряд Спартак Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А.
41 ТРЕГУБОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.02.2000 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
41 ЛИННИК АНТОН СПБ 10.06.2004 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
43 ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 26.11.2004 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
44 ШОЛУХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 27.07.1990 I юн. разряд Спартак Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А.
45 СЕРГЕЕВ ИОАНН СПБ 20.01.2002 II разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Таборская Е.И.
46 ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР СПБ 13.07.2005 II разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
46 САМОК ЭДУАРД СПБ 24.01.2003 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
48 БЕКАСОВ МАРК СПБ 04.04.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К.
49 САНДУРСКИЙ АРТЕМ СПБ 11.07.1979 I юн. разряд Спартак Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А.
50 КОВЖАРОВСКИЙ ЛЕОНИД СПБ 20.10.2004 I юн. разряд Спартак Зюбина Д.А., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К., Соловьева В.К.