Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВА ЛОЛА |
СПБ
|
17.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
2
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
|
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
3
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
5
|
|
ТУРАКУЛОВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
6
|
|
ТИХОНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
7
|
|
ОБУХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
8
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
9
|
|
СТАХУРСКАЯ КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
11.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
10
|
|
СИНИЧКИНА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
08.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
11
|
|
ФЕНЬШИНА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
07.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
12
|
|
СМИРНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
13
|
|
КУДРИНА ЛАРА |
СПБ
|
22.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
14
|
|
ГРУЗДЕВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
15
|
|
КРАСНОПЕРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
16
|
|
СКОК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
17
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
18
|
|
ВОРОПАЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
19
|
|
ПИСАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
02.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
20
|
|
РЕЗАКОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
11.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
21
|
|
СУМИНА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
22
|
|
НОГТЕВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
23
|
|
НИКУЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
27.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
24
|
|
ОРЕХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
25
|
|
НАУМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
26
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
27
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
04.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
28
|
|
РОДИОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
14.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
29
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
30
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
31
|
|
КОВАЛЁВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
32
|
|
САРКИСЯН МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
02.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
33
|
|
МАСНАЯ КИРА |
СПБ
|
27.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
34
|
|
БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
35
|
|
ШЕСТОПАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
35
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |
37
|
|
МИНИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
25.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д. |
38
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
24.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
39
|
|
СТЕПАНОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
40
|
|
РУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д. |
41
|
|
БОБОВИЧЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
42
|
|
ГРАБОВСКАЯ МАРТА |
СПБ
|
16.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
43
|
|
КУЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
14.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В. |
43
|
|
ВЕТОШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
45
|
|
СКОК ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
08.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
46
|
|
ЛЕВАДНЕВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
47
|
|
КАЛИЧЕВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
48
|
|
ДОРОГОСТАЙСКАЯ АСТА |
СПБ
|
03.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
49
|
|
БЛИЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
19.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
50
|
|
БОГДАНОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
14.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |