Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ВОДОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
2
|
|
НИШАНБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
3
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
3
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
5
|
|
БАХУРИН ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
22.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
6
|
|
ИСОФИЙ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
7
|
|
МОЙЗАХ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
8
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
29.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А. |
9
|
|
КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
10
|
|
СИДОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
11
|
|
СУХЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
12
|
|
КОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
13
|
|
ЛЕВАНТ ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
14
|
|
АРИТКУЛОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
СПБ
|
14.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
15
|
|
МАКАРЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
16
|
|
БАБИЧЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
17
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
14.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
18
|
|
ГИЛЁВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
09.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
19
|
|
ЧАПЛЫГИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
27.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
20
|
|
СУХЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
21
|
|
СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
22
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
23
|
|
ПОЛИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
26.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Николаев А.А., Овчинников М.А. |
24
|
|
АМАНЖОЛОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
25
|
|
ЛИСИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
14.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
26
|
|
СИНЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
17.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б. |
27
|
|
КИРИЧЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
28
|
|
БАРАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
29.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М. |
29
|
|
ШКОЛДИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
08.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
30
|
|
ЦИРЛИН РОБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
31
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕНКО ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
09.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
32
|
|
ЛЕНШИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
33
|
|
МИЗГУЛИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
12.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
33
|
|
НЕНАРОКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
31.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
35
|
|
ШКИРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
20.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
36
|
|
НЕМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
23.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
37
|
|
КРЕТОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
38
|
|
МЕГРАБЯН МАКСИМИЛИАН |
СПБ
|
12.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |