Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Москвы

Москва, МОС, 06.03.2020, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0990

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Ширшов А.С.
2 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
3 МАНИН ЛЕВ МОС 23.09.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
3 ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
5 БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ МОС 03.10.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
6 ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 13.12.2005 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
7 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ МОС 22.06.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
8 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
9 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
10 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
11 НОВИКОВ ЕГОР МОС 30.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
12 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
13 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.05.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
14 СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН МОС 15.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
15 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
16 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
17 ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА МОС 05.06.2004 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
18 АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ МОС 29.06.2003 КМС МГФСО Зеленин А.Н., Салоп С.М.
19 ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 19.03.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
20 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
21 АНАШКИН ИВАН МОС 21.03.1987 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
22 ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.07.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
22 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
24 КОРЧАГИН ИВАН МОС 29.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
25 САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 04.06.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
26 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ МОС 26.12.1998 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
27 ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР МОС 04.03.2004 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
28 ОВЧИННИКОВ НИКИТА МОС 21.04.2000 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
29 СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 02.03.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
30 АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 31.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Брыксин Г.А., Салоп С.М.
31 КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 14.12.2003 I разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
32 ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
33 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
34 ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР МОС 27.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
35 КОСТИН АРТЕМ МОС 14.08.2005 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
36 ТОМКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.08.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
37 КАШИРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 20.05.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
38 ЛЕОНОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 27.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.