Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 15.03.2020, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0722

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 07.08.2002 МС СКА Степанова С.А.
2 ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 13.06.1986 МС КШВСМ Любенский Н.А.
3 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
3 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
5 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН СПБ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
6 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС СКА Степанова С.А.
7 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
8 КОЛОМИЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 03.01.1988 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Леонов К.Н.
9 КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР СПБ 09.08.2004 I разряд СКА Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
10 ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 02.04.2005 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
11 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
11 ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ СПБ 12.09.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
13 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ СПБ 02.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А.
14 КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА СПБ 30.08.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
15 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
16 СОЛОВЬЕВ НИКИТА СПБ 25.05.1999 КМС Университет ИТМО Краснодемский С.Е.
17 ПАВИНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 19.07.1991 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Т.А., Таджиева К.А., Шевченко Д.С.
18 ШАРМА ДЕВЕН СПБ 23.05.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
19 РАТОВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 05.09.1955 МС Спартак Державин А.Д.
20 ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 15.12.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
21 ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 23.10.2004 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
22 ИСАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 15.01.1990 МС Спартак Толкачев Г.А.
23 ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 12.04.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
24 ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ СПБ 03.02.2003 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
25 СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 19.04.2004 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
26 ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ СПБ 19.11.2002 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
27 КУРАШОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 06.10.1999 I разряд НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
28 БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ СПБ 07.07.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
29 НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ СПБ 21.11.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
30 ТАРАСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 08.04.1987 КМС Спартак Кандат К.А.
31 ГОЛОВКОВ-ЕНИН АНДРЕЙ СПБ 27.07.2002 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
32 ТЕРЕХОВ МАКСИМ СПБ 14.08.1972 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
33 РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 17.04.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
34 ПОСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 06.01.1952 МС Спартак Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б.
35 АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ СПБ 20.10.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
36 БУМАГИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 05.07.2000 II разряд Спартак Державин А.Д., Соловьева В.К.
37 ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА СПБ 23.08.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
38 КОСТРОМИЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 11.01.1969 II разряд Спартак Державин А.Д.
39 КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 06.01.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
40 ОКРУЖНОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1994 I разряд ФФСПБ Кандат К.А.
41 ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 31.05.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
42 ТИХОНОВ ЛЕВ СПБ 11.07.2001 КМС Университет ИТМО Краснодемский С.Е.
43 АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ СПБ 09.03.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Скоробогатов О.Н.