Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 12.03.2020, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0718

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
2 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
3 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Трошин А.А.
3 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И.
5 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
6 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
7 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
8 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
9 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
10 КАШАПОВ НИКИТА СПБ 17.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
11 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ Дьяченко В.В.
12 ДМИТРИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 08.02.1997 КМС СКА Овчинников М.А.
13 МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 12.03.2003 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И.
14 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А.
15 ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 10.05.1986 I разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
16 ВАРДАНЯН МЕРУЖАН СПБ 25.03.2003 II разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
17 ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 27.08.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
18 ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 23.02.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
19 ИВАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 15.03.2000 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
20 РУДИК ИВАН СПБ 25.02.2003 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Матвеева А.Г., Савинова Е.В.
21 СИДОРОВ ПАВЕЛ СПБ 31.01.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
22 КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 23.04.2004 I разряд СШОР Комета Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В.
23 НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
24 ПАЛКИН АРТЕМ СПБ 21.05.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
25 КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 06.11.2005 II разряд СШОР Комета Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю.
26 БАХУРИН ВИКТОР СПБ 22.08.2005 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
27 ХУРДА ДЕНИС СПБ 29.12.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.