Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 09.03.2020, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0713

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА СПБ 28.03.2006 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
2 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 25.08.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
3 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.10.2002 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
3 ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ СПБ 25.01.2005 КМС СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
5 ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ СПБ 04.11.2002 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
6 АЛЯБЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 28.01.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Борматов Д.А., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б.
7 ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ СПБ 13.05.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
8 ИЛЬДЕМЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 23.11.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
9 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
10 ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛАДА СПБ 27.04.2001 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
11 ИЛЬИНА НАТАЛЬЯ СПБ 20.03.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Шеремет М.В.
12 ЧАУСОВА ЕВА СПБ 09.08.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
13 МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 08.01.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
14 ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 30.11.2005 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В., Овсянникова Е.О.
15 УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 26.12.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
16 ОХОНСКАЯ АННА СПБ 03.06.2005 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
17 ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА СПБ 09.10.2002 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
18 ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 17.01.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
19 АНДРЕЕВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 12.11.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
20 ТРУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 29.12.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н.
20 БАШИЛОВА КРИСТИНА СПБ 26.07.2001 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
22 КАМАЛЬДИНОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 07.06.2004 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
23 КОПЫСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 16.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
24 КУЗЯКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 27.11.2005 I разряд СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., Шеремет М.В.
25 ЕРОХИНА СОФЬЯ СПБ 21.03.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
26 НАУМКИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 04.02.2004 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
27 КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 24.07.2001 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В.
28 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЯНА СПБ 17.08.2001 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В.