©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Казань, Россия, ТАТ, 23.02.2020, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0872

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA BATINI M., DI FRANCISCA E., ERRIGO A., VOLPI A.
2 USA BLOW I., DUBROVICH J., KIEFER L., MASSIALAS S.
3 FRA BLAZE A., GUYART A., RANVIER P., THIBUS Y.
4 POL CHRZANOWSKA M., JELINSKA M., LYCZBINSKA H., WALCZYK J.
5 RUS ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА И., ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА А., ИВАНОВА А., КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА Л.
6 HUN KONDRICZ K., KREISS F., LUPKOVICS D., PASZTOR F.
7 JPN AZUMA R., AZUMA S., TSUJI S., UENO Y.
8 GER EBERT L., GOLUBYTSKYI C., HAMPEL E., SAUER A.
9 CHN CHEN Q., FU Y., SHI Y., WU P.
10 KOR CHAE S., HONG S., JEON H., KO C.
11 HKG CHENG H., CHEUNG K., KUAN Y., LIU Y.
12 EGY ABDELAZIZ N., ELSHARKAWY Y., HANY N., MOHAMED N.
13 ESP BRETEAU A., DIAZ M., MARINO M., OJEDA B.
14 UZB ALBOROVA Y., ILYOSOVA U., PARPIEVA M.
15 ROU BOLDOR M., CALUGAREANU M., SIRBU T.
16 CAN GUO J., GOLDIE A., HARVEY E., RYAN K.
17 TPE CHENG H., LEI Y., YANG C.
18 KAZ KAKENOVA D., TUSSUPBEKOVA K., TUSSUPZHANOVA D.
1 - ITA

Состав команды

BATINI M., DI FRANCISCA E., ERRIGO A., VOLPI A.
2 - USA

Состав команды

BLOW I., DUBROVICH J., KIEFER L., MASSIALAS S.
3 - FRA

Состав команды

BLAZE A., GUYART A., RANVIER P., THIBUS Y.
4 - POL

Состав команды

CHRZANOWSKA M., JELINSKA M., LYCZBINSKA H., WALCZYK J.
6 - HUN

Состав команды

KONDRICZ K., KREISS F., LUPKOVICS D., PASZTOR F.
7 - JPN

Состав команды

AZUMA R., AZUMA S., TSUJI S., UENO Y.
8 - GER

Состав команды

EBERT L., GOLUBYTSKYI C., HAMPEL E., SAUER A.
9 - CHN

Состав команды

CHEN Q., FU Y., SHI Y., WU P.
10 - KOR

Состав команды

CHAE S., HONG S., JEON H., KO C.
11 - HKG

Состав команды

CHENG H., CHEUNG K., KUAN Y., LIU Y.
12 - EGY

Состав команды

ABDELAZIZ N., ELSHARKAWY Y., HANY N., MOHAMED N.
13 - ESP

Состав команды

BRETEAU A., DIAZ M., MARINO M., OJEDA B.
14 - UZB

Состав команды

ALBOROVA Y., ILYOSOVA U., PARPIEVA M.
15 - ROU

Состав команды

BOLDOR M., CALUGAREANU M., SIRBU T.
16 - CAN

Состав команды

GUO J., GOLDIE A., HARVEY E., RYAN K.
17 - TPE

Состав команды

CHENG H., LEI Y., YANG C.
18 - KAZ

Состав команды

KAKENOVA D., TUSSUPBEKOVA K., TUSSUPZHANOVA D.

Судьи

HAMMAMI Anis TUN
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr POL
KO Jong Hwan KOR
KOEHLER Kelly USA
KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN
MADR Vilem CZE
MAGE Pascal FRA
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL