Курск, КУР, 01.03.2020, Дети, рапира, М, Командные, 2019-0870
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | НОВОСИБИРСК | Новосибирская область | КАЗАНЦЕВ И., САМОЙЛОВ Е., ХОДАКОВСКИЙ К., ЧУМУТИН И. |
2 | БАШ-1 | Республика Башкортостан | АХМЕТОВ Ч., БУЛАТОВ Д., ПЕРВИЦКИЙ В., ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ Д. |
3 | КУР-1 | Курская область | БАРТЕНЕВ Я., ИВАКИН С., ПРОЗОРОВ А., САМБУРОВ Е. |
4 | СПАРТАК-МИКС | г. Санкт-Петербург | ЗАБЕЛИН Д., ИЛЬИНОВ Я., ТАНЧУК Д., ФЕДОРОВ В. |
5 | КОМЕТА-1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БУКЕВИЧ Д., ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Т., ПЛЕШКОВ Ф., ЧУВИЛИН В. |
6 | СПБ-МИКС | г. Санкт-Петербург | БОГАТЫРЕВ В., ГОЛОВАЧЕВ В., ТРЕБЕСОВ Я. |
7 | РОСТОВ-СОЧИ | Ростовская область | НЕЧАЕВ Я., ПОПОВ М., ЯРОВОЙ Л. |
8 | ЦСКА-1 | г. Москва | АВДЕЕНКО Е., ПЕТРОВ Е., СОХРИН Д., ШКУРИХИН Е. |
9 | ВИКТОРИЯ-73 | г. Москва | ЗАХАРОВ К., КОЗОРЕЗ А., ФРАДКИН К. |
10 | ЯРО-1 | Ярославская область | ВИНОКУРОВ М., НЕРОНОВ А., РАБОТНОВ Ф. |
11 | КУР-2 | Курская область | АГИБАЛОВ А., ВАХНИН С., СОЛОДУХИН М. |
12 | ЛЮБЕРЦЫ | Московская область | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ К., ДОРОХИН Н., МАХАНЕВ Р., СТРОГОНОВ И. |
13 | КРС-8 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ЕРГИН Д., РОМАНОВ Г., СЕРГЕЕНКО А. |
14 | ЦСКА-2 | г. Москва | КЛЁМИН Ф., МИДЛЕР К., РОМАШЕНКОВ Е., СОКОЛЫХ Я. |
15 | СПБ-КШВСМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | БАЛТАЧИ М., ГОВОР Е., ШЕЙКО А. |
16 | ЯРО-2 | Ярославская область | КОВАЛЕВ В., ЛЕБЕДЕВ А., СМИРНОВ Д. |
17 | СПБ-ЭЛЕК | г. Санкт-Петербург | ИВАНОВ Е., КОКОШИН М., ОРЛОВ Д., СПЕШИЛОВ Д. |
18 | МИКС | Курская область | TSAKUNOV M., КАЖИКИН Е., КАЛУЦКИЙ А., СИДОРОВ И. |
19 | СПБ-ВЫБ | г. Санкт-Петербург | ВЛАДИМИРОВ И., ПОЛУНИН Л., СУХАНИН И., ТЕЛИЧКО И. |
20 | СПАРТАК-2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БОРОЗДИН М., ГУЩИН Е., ПАВЛЕНКО Р., ПРИПУТНЕВ А. |
21 | НИЖ-КУРСК | Курская область | ПАНЬКОВ А., РЕПЕТА Е., ЧИЖОВ И. |
22 | БАШ-2 | Республика Башкортостан | АИТКУЛОВ Б., АМИРХАНОВ Ш., ХАМИТОВ С. |
23 | КУР-3 | Курская область | МАМОНТОВ Д., СОПИН Т., ШЕСТАКОВ К. |
24 | КОМЕТА-2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ГАЛЬ В., КУЗЬМИН А., ЧУХАЛЕНОК А. |
25 | РОС-1 | Ростовская область | КОСЕНКО Д., ТОМЧЕНКО И., ШУЛЬГИН Г. |
26 | МОСКВА-УОР | г. Москва | СОПОВ Н., СУХАДОЛЬСКИЙ С., ТЕРЕХОВ И. |
27 | КР+ЯР | г. Санкт-Петербург | КУРИЛО Г., СЕМЕНОВ Г., ХОХЛОВ Я. |
28 | ЛУГАНСК | GUZHVA A., KOTOV G., NIKONENKO D. | |
29 | РОС-2 | Ростовская область | ГАЙДУКОВ Е., НАЗАРОВ И., ХВОЩЕНКО И., ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ Г. |
30 | КОМЕТА-СПБ | г. Санкт-Петербург | АНДРИЕНКО И., БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ Г., БОРОДИН А., ТУРАНОСОВ Д. |
31 | КУР-4 | Курская область | ВАХНИН В., ВЕТРОВ М., ЩЕЛОКОВ И. |