Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Казань, Россия, ТАТ, 21.02.2020, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0842, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
2 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
3 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 40 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
5 28 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
6 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
7 KREISS FANNI HUN 12.04.1989
8 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
9 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
10 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
11 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
12 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
13 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
14 16 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Ахматхузин А.К., Прохорова Е.А.
15 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
16 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
17 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
18 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
19 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
20 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
21 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
22 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
23 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
24 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
25 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
26 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
27 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
28 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
29 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
30 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
31 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
32 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
33 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
34 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
35 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Рузавина Я.Н.
36 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
37 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
38 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
39 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
40 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
41 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
42 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
43 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
44 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
45 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
46 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
47 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
48 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
49 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
50 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
51 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
52 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
53 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
54 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
55 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
56 ALBOROVA YANA UZB 24.01.1994
57 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
58 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
59 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
60 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
61 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
62 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
63 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
64 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
65 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
66 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Седов А.А.
67 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
68 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
69 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
70 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
70 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
70 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
73 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
73 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
75 ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА РФ 08.12.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р.
76 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
77 CHUSID RENATA USA 02.01.2003
78 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
79 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
80 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
81 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
82 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
83 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
83 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
85 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
86 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
87 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
88 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
89 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
90 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Леонова О.П., Цыкин П.В.
91 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
92 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
93 GIMENEZ ISIS VEN 30.07.1990
94 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
95 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
96 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА РФ 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
97 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
99 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
100 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Павлович В.Ю., Прохорова Е.А.
101 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
102 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
103 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
104 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 МС СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
105 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
106 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
107 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
108 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
109 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
110 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
111 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
111 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
113 МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 16.04.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф.
114 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
115 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
116 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
117 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
118 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
119 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
120 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
120 NOH GARAM KOR 19.05.1986
120 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
123 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
124 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
125 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
126 TUSSUPBEKOVA KULZHAN KAZ 02.09.1998
127 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
128 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
129 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
130 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
131 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
132 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
133 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
133 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА РФ 28.08.2000 МС СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
135 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
136 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
137 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
138 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
139 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
140 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
141 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
142 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
143 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
144 MOHAMED NOURA EGY 05.03.1998
145 ILYOSOVA UMIDA UZB 23.04.1999
145 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
147 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
147 PARPIEVA MADINABONU UZB 04.11.1999
147 TUSSUPZHANOVA DAYANA KAZ 26.01.1999
150 ABDELAZIZ NADINE EGY 22.09.1994
151 GOODCHILD EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
152 KAKENOVA DANA KAZ 28.02.1999
152 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
Судьи
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)