©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Пореч, Хорватия, 26.02.2020, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0854

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., БОРОДАЕНКО А., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., МАЛЫШЕВА Д.
2 ITA CALVANESE M., CANDEAGO E., FERRARI C., LORENZI M.
3 UKR PETROVA K., SOPIT O., SOPIT S., YEROFIEIENKO A.
4 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK M., LACHMAN A., OKLINSKA M., ZURAWSKA K.
5 FRA DARDE C., EDIRI J., ROUSSEAU M., TAJAN M.
6 GER HOEFLER M., HOHENADEL C., HOLLAND-CUNZ L., OYMANN R.
7 GBR CARUS BIRD M., GALE M., STUTCHBURY C., TSANG A.
8 TUR ALIOGLU N., DEMIRHAN E., ERTUN L., ISBIR A.
9 HUN FENYVESI V., KALOCSAI L., KOVACS R., WOLF E.
10 ROU DINCA A., MANESCU D., SOFRAN T., VASILE K.
11 ISR DRUCK L., KOREN L., SORIANO G., YARIV E.
12 CZE ILLEKOVA M., PROKESOVA B., RUBASOVA E., SEDLAKOVA I.
13 LAT MALNIECE J., RAMANE-BENDIKA K., SITOVA O.
14 NED BUIJSE V., EMANUEL A., KOSTER T.
15 GRE BOUZIKA I., GARYFALLOU S., MEKRA V., NASKARI A.
16 ESP DOCAVO E., OSENDE C., PORTILLO C.
17 SLO CRETNIK P., JURJOVEC A., MLEKUZ E., SERC I.
18 GEO BORCHKADZE E., KHARAISHVILI N., LKHINADZE E.
2 - ITA

Состав команды

CALVANESE M., CANDEAGO E., FERRARI C., LORENZI M.
3 - UKR

Состав команды

PETROVA K., SOPIT O., SOPIT S., YEROFIEIENKO A.
4 - POL

Состав команды

KOLODZIEJCZYK M., LACHMAN A., OKLINSKA M., ZURAWSKA K.
5 - FRA

Состав команды

DARDE C., EDIRI J., ROUSSEAU M., TAJAN M.
6 - GER

Состав команды

HOEFLER M., HOHENADEL C., HOLLAND-CUNZ L., OYMANN R.
7 - GBR

Состав команды

CARUS BIRD M., GALE M., STUTCHBURY C., TSANG A.
8 - TUR

Состав команды

ALIOGLU N., DEMIRHAN E., ERTUN L., ISBIR A.
9 - HUN

Состав команды

FENYVESI V., KALOCSAI L., KOVACS R., WOLF E.
10 - ROU

Состав команды

DINCA A., MANESCU D., SOFRAN T., VASILE K.
11 - ISR

Состав команды

DRUCK L., KOREN L., SORIANO G., YARIV E.
12 - CZE

Состав команды

ILLEKOVA M., PROKESOVA B., RUBASOVA E., SEDLAKOVA I.
13 - LAT

Состав команды

MALNIECE J., RAMANE-BENDIKA K., SITOVA O.
14 - NED

Состав команды

BUIJSE V., EMANUEL A., KOSTER T.
15 - GRE

Состав команды

BOUZIKA I., GARYFALLOU S., MEKRA V., NASKARI A.
16 - ESP

Состав команды

DOCAVO E., OSENDE C., PORTILLO C.
17 - SLO

Состав команды

CRETNIK P., JURJOVEC A., MLEKUZ E., SERC I.
18 - GEO

Состав команды

BORCHKADZE E., KHARAISHVILI N., LKHINADZE E.

Судьи

ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
CELLER Pavol SVK
DOO Hwa Jung KOR
FIDANOV Kristian BUL
GORAL Tomasz SWE
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
PASCUCCI Martina ITA