©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Пореч, Хорватия, 25.02.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0853

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA CUOMO F., MENCARELLI S., PEZZOLI F., SANTORO D.
2 RUS ЖУКОВ С., РУСТАМОВ Р., САРКИСЯН А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
3 HUN CSABAI M., KO B., KOVACS G., SOMODY S.
4 FRA DENAUX M., GREGORCIC M., HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ L., MATHIEU C.
5 GBR BROOKE A., SCOTT PAYNE E., TAIWO-WILLIAMS L., WALMSLEY J.
6 UKR KUBLITSKYI M., MUKOID K., OPANASENKO A., PLAKSIN D.
7 ISR AHINOAM R., COHEN Y., GOLOVANOV N., VILENSKY D.
8 SUI BROCHARD T., GERBER J., PORTMANN N., VINEIS S.
9 SWE BRANDBERG H., FRIDH S., KELLY C., MANCEWICZ M.
10 POL SOCHA A., URBAN P., URBAN P., WALACH W.
11 EST PRIIMAGI H., SALM M., TAFENAU K., TOBIAS E.
12 ROU BACIU S., MIRICA F., NISTOR H., ZARNESCU T.
13 LAT CAIKOVSKIS G., KUZNECOVS K., LOGINOVS D., NIKULIN D.
14 FIN AFANASSIEV N., KUHTA M., RANTANEN J.
15 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN A., DRAUGEDALEN E., EIKANGER O., KARLSEN H.
16 BLR KRYVETSKI M., PUCHKOVSKIY M., SEMANENKA M., ULASEVICH D.
17 CZE COUFAL F., KLAUS R., PROCHAZKA O., STEMPEL J.
18 GER BUELAU M., MEIER K., NAGEL K., TREBIS M.
19 NED REMMEN M., ROUBAILO N., VEENENBOS K., WARREMAN D.
20 ESP CHUZON M., JEUN D., LUQUE A., MARTINEZ GUERRERO G.
21 SRB DJURIC M., DJUROVIC M., JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J.
22 BEL CORVERS M., COUNSON F., DEISSER J., LOEMAN L.
23 SLO KRAJLAH L., PERKO F., PONIKVAR L., STRUMBELJ V.
24 AUT JANJIC G., RANKL F., RIEDE S., SPANOS K.
25 GRE BOUGATSOS A., KARAGIANNIS P., KARAMPASIS K.
26 DEN BRANDES M., CHRISTENSEN V., DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU J., QVISTGAARD S.
27 TUR AKAL E., KINALI U., OZALTIN B.
28 MKD BOZHINOVSKI S., NIKOLOVSKI N., SRBINOSKI P., VELICHKOSKI J.
29 GEO BITSADZE S., DIDIA G., KATCHARAVA L., PAVLENISHVILI D.
30 CRO MIKODANIC I., PLESE J., SIMUNKOVIC L., SIMUNKOVIC M.
31 ARM AVAGYAN N., MNATSAKANYAN G., MURADYAN H., NAVASARDYAN A.
1 - (ITA)

Состав команды

CUOMO F., MENCARELLI S., PEZZOLI F., SANTORO D.
3 - (HUN)

Состав команды

CSABAI M., KO B., KOVACS G., SOMODY S.
4 - (FRA)

Состав команды

DENAUX M., GREGORCIC M., HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ L., MATHIEU C.
5 - (GBR)

Состав команды

BROOKE A., SCOTT PAYNE E., TAIWO-WILLIAMS L., WALMSLEY J.
6 - (UKR)

Состав команды

KUBLITSKYI M., MUKOID K., OPANASENKO A., PLAKSIN D.
7 - (ISR)

Состав команды

AHINOAM R., COHEN Y., GOLOVANOV N., VILENSKY D.
8 - (SUI)

Состав команды

BROCHARD T., GERBER J., PORTMANN N., VINEIS S.
9 - (SWE)

Состав команды

BRANDBERG H., FRIDH S., KELLY C., MANCEWICZ M.
10 - (POL)

Состав команды

SOCHA A., URBAN P., URBAN P., WALACH W.
11 - (EST)

Состав команды

PRIIMAGI H., SALM M., TAFENAU K., TOBIAS E.
12 - (ROU)

Состав команды

BACIU S., MIRICA F., NISTOR H., ZARNESCU T.
13 - (LAT)

Состав команды

CAIKOVSKIS G., KUZNECOVS K., LOGINOVS D., NIKULIN D.
14 - (FIN)

Состав команды

AFANASSIEV N., KUHTA M., RANTANEN J.
15 - (NOR)

Состав команды

BURUM-AUENSEN A., DRAUGEDALEN E., EIKANGER O., KARLSEN H.
16 - (BLR)

Состав команды

KRYVETSKI M., PUCHKOVSKIY M., SEMANENKA M., ULASEVICH D.
17 - (CZE)

Состав команды

COUFAL F., KLAUS R., PROCHAZKA O., STEMPEL J.
18 - (GER)

Состав команды

BUELAU M., MEIER K., NAGEL K., TREBIS M.
19 - (NED)

Состав команды

REMMEN M., ROUBAILO N., VEENENBOS K., WARREMAN D.
20 - (ESP)

Состав команды

CHUZON M., JEUN D., LUQUE A., MARTINEZ GUERRERO G.
21 - (SRB)

Состав команды

DJURIC M., DJUROVIC M., JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J.
22 - (BEL)

Состав команды

CORVERS M., COUNSON F., DEISSER J., LOEMAN L.
23 - (SLO)

Состав команды

KRAJLAH L., PERKO F., PONIKVAR L., STRUMBELJ V.
24 - (AUT)

Состав команды

JANJIC G., RANKL F., RIEDE S., SPANOS K.
25 - (GRE)

Состав команды

BOUGATSOS A., KARAGIANNIS P., KARAMPASIS K.
26 - (DEN)

Состав команды

BRANDES M., CHRISTENSEN V., DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU J., QVISTGAARD S.
27 - (TUR)

Состав команды

AKAL E., KINALI U., OZALTIN B.
28 - (MKD)

Состав команды

BOZHINOVSKI S., NIKOLOVSKI N., SRBINOSKI P., VELICHKOSKI J.
29 - (GEO)

Состав команды

BITSADZE S., DIDIA G., KATCHARAVA L., PAVLENISHVILI D.
30 - (CRO)

Состав команды

MIKODANIC I., PLESE J., SIMUNKOVIC L., SIMUNKOVIC M.
31 - (ARM)

Состав команды

AVAGYAN N., MNATSAKANYAN G., MURADYAN H., NAVASARDYAN A.

Судьи

APTSIAURI Tatia GEO
BUNTJELIC Zoran CRO
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO
OSTROVSKI Denis EST
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas LTU
POLJAK Ante CRO
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
STEACY Sarah IRL