©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Пореч, Хорватия, 25.02.2020, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2019-0852

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 HUN BATTAI SUGAR K., FENYOSI Z., KESZEI K., PAPAI V.
2 RUS КОЖУХОВА С., КОРОЛЕВА А., КУЗОВАЯ Е., ПАСТУХОВА А.
3 UKR BAHLAI D., BONDAR O., BULBA D., GOLOVKINA S.
4 ROU NEAGU T., PANTIS I., STAN A., STEFANESCU A.
5 FRA HILBERT C., RIBEIRO I., TORI T., TRANQUILLE L.
6 TUR ERBIL N., ERDAGLI Y., KAYA T., ULUSALOGLU I.
7 POL LENKIEWICZ Z., MALGREM K., PORADA P., PORADA Z.
8 ITA BURLI F., SPICA M., STEFANELLO L., VIALE M.
9 BUL ATANASOVA K., IVANOVA B., NEIKOVA E., NIKOLOVA M.
10 ESP BRAVO L., LILLO R., ROVIRA P., VENTURA E.
11 GBR ABRAM-MOORE B., BRIERLEY B., CRAZE L., WESTWELL A.
12 CZE BECHYNOVA K., DRAHORADOVA K., SVOBODOVA M., ZRALIKOVA N.
13 GER HARTMANN K., HORNAK A., NEUMANN S., WEBER C.
14 GEO ARCHVADZE K., BATSIASHVILI L., GOGUA S.
15 BLR MALAZHAVAYA A., MARHALIK A., SIDAROVICH P., SOBAL Y.
1 - (HUN)

Состав команды

BATTAI SUGAR K., FENYOSI Z., KESZEI K., PAPAI V.
3 - (UKR)

Состав команды

BAHLAI D., BONDAR O., BULBA D., GOLOVKINA S.
4 - (ROU)

Состав команды

NEAGU T., PANTIS I., STAN A., STEFANESCU A.
5 - (FRA)

Состав команды

HILBERT C., RIBEIRO I., TORI T., TRANQUILLE L.
6 - (TUR)

Состав команды

ERBIL N., ERDAGLI Y., KAYA T., ULUSALOGLU I.
7 - (POL)

Состав команды

LENKIEWICZ Z., MALGREM K., PORADA P., PORADA Z.
8 - (ITA)

Состав команды

BURLI F., SPICA M., STEFANELLO L., VIALE M.
9 - (BUL)

Состав команды

ATANASOVA K., IVANOVA B., NEIKOVA E., NIKOLOVA M.
10 - (ESP)

Состав команды

BRAVO L., LILLO R., ROVIRA P., VENTURA E.
11 - (GBR)

Состав команды

ABRAM-MOORE B., BRIERLEY B., CRAZE L., WESTWELL A.
12 - (CZE)

Состав команды

BECHYNOVA K., DRAHORADOVA K., SVOBODOVA M., ZRALIKOVA N.
13 - (GER)

Состав команды

HARTMANN K., HORNAK A., NEUMANN S., WEBER C.
14 - (GEO)

Состав команды

ARCHVADZE K., BATSIASHVILI L., GOGUA S.
15 - (BLR)

Состав команды

MALAZHAVAYA A., MARHALIK A., SIDAROVICH P., SOBAL Y.

Судьи

ALBRECHT Tom FRA
ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
BEN CHAABENE Iheb TUN
DOANA Andreea ROU
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
KOSA Miklos HUN
MOELLER Tom GER