Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Пореч, Хорватия, 24.02.2020, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0849, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
2 39 МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
3 STUTCHBURY CAROLINA GBR 23.10.2005
3 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
5 ISBIR ALISA TUR 13.08.2005
6 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
7 HOLLAND-CUNZ LUCA GER 12.09.2004
8 21 БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 16.12.2004 КМС СШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А.
9 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
10 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
11 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
11 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
13 PETROVA KRISTINA UKR 11.02.2005
14 ROUSSEAU MARION FRA 19.08.2003
15 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
16 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
17 TUCKER ARIADNA ESP 14.11.2004
18 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
19 КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА РФ 18.05.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А.
20 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
21 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
22 KALOCSAI LUCA HUN 14.04.2004
23 ULASAVA DARYA BLR 15.09.2004
24 MALNIECE JUTA LAT 01.08.2003
25 EDIRI JOSEPHINE FRA 29.03.2004
26 БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 26.11.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
27 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
28 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
29 ERTUN LAL TUR 05.05.2004
30 SOPIT SVITLANA UKR 27.02.2003
31 CARUS BIRD MARTHA GBR 18.01.2004
32 EMANUEL AVA NED 24.08.2005
33 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
34 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
35 TAJAN MORGANE FRA 18.01.2003
36 YEROFIEIENKO ANASTASIIA UKR 04.01.2004
37 TSANG AMELIE GBR 09.08.2006
38 BUIJSE VALERIE NED 28.05.2005
39 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
40 HOEFLER MARIE GER 28.07.2004
41 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
42 WINTERBERG-POULSEN MARIE DEN 16.04.2004
43 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
44 POPPEL ANKITA SWE 25.10.2003
45 GAYDOS SOFIA ESP 15.07.2004
46 OSENDE CARMEN ESP 05.03.2004
47 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
47 ALVITO MARIA INES POR 14.02.2004
49 DEMIRHAN EDA FERIDE TUR 01.01.2004
50 MCGILLION-MOORE KAITLYN IRL 04.12.2004
51 RUBASOVA EMA CZE 10.09.2003
52 COJOCARI MARIA MDA 01.01.2005
53 KOSTER TESSA NED 25.01.2004
54 BOUZIKA ILIANA DARIA GRE 09.03.2006
55 ILLEKOVA MICHALA CZE 06.04.2005
56 STOJANOVIC SONJA SRB 09.10.2004
57 KOVACS REKA HUN 22.01.2004
58 MANESCU DENISA ROU 29.04.2004
59 SITOVA OLGA LAT 01.01.2003
60 DINCA ANDREEA ROU 03.09.2005
61 JORDENS HELOISE BEL 09.10.2003
62 RAMANE-BENDIKA KARINA ELIZABETE LAT 09.12.2003
63 HEISKARI VILHELMIINA FIN 11.04.2003
64 CARVALHO MARTA POR 02.01.2003
65 NASKARI ARIADNI GRE 01.09.2005
66 CSEFALVAYOVA REBEKA SVK 27.10.2003
67 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
68 YARIV ELLA ISR 17.04.2004
69 MOBERG THERESE SWE 12.12.2003
70 MLEKUZ ELI SLO 18.02.2004
70 MLADENOVA SARA BUL 31.08.2004
72 JELICIC JULIJA SRB 26.09.2003
73 BODA BARBARA SVK 02.03.2003
74 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
75 MEKRA VASILIKI ARIADNI GRE 03.07.2003
76 GARYFALLOU STAVROULA MYRSINI GRE 23.02.2006
77 PROKESOVA BARBORA CZE 26.10.2006
78 AVELAR MARGARIDA POR 21.07.2003
79 GALE MADELEINE GBR 15.10.2003
80 KHARAISHVILI NATALIA GEO 04.05.2004
81 SORIANO GONI ISR 29.09.2005
82 BAZHLEKOVA SILVIA BUL 26.03.2003
83 TRCIN KATJA CRO 28.03.2006
84 PORTILLO CLAUDIA ESP 13.01.2004
85 SERC IZA SLO 25.12.2004
86 CRETNIK PIA SLO 27.12.2003
87 KENISTON-COOPER ISABELLA IRL 05.01.2003
88 KOREN LIHY ISR 12.09.2006
89 LKHINADZE ELISABED GEO 16.10.2003
90 BORCHKADZE ELENE GEO 02.03.2005
90 POZGAJCIC LORENA CRO 03.04.2006
90 ALOYAN AIDA ARM 16.04.2004
93 PAVLOVIC SILVIJA SRB 10.07.2005
94 JURJOVEC ANA SLO 04.05.2005
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DOO Hwa Jung (KOR)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)