Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Пореч, Хорватия, 23.02.2020, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0846, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
2 26 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
3 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
3 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
5 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
6 ALVIM MARIA POR 08.09.2003
7 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 02.12.2005 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
8 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
9 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
10 KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA GBR 06.04.2003
11 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
12 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
13 WIMMER DORINA HUN 18.11.2005
14 DYREKTOR KAMILA ISR 25.05.2003
15 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
16 MOURIKI ARGYRENIA GRE 25.06.2005
17 ROBLES ELENA ESP 01.05.2004
18 CELIE JOCY NED 06.04.2003
19 PAULIS LUCREZIA ITA 23.09.2003
20 FEYGIN NIKOL ISR 29.01.2003
21 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
22 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
23 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
24 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
25 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
26 TSURSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 19.11.2003
27 ORLOVA ANNA MARIJA LAT 20.11.2003
28 ARRIBAS CLAUDIA ESP 19.02.2004
29 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
30 SONMUS DAMLANUR TUR 28.02.2005
31 RAHIMOVA NAZILA ISLAMOVNA AZE 28.06.2005
32 TENGESDAL VILDE NOR 05.01.2004
33 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
34 SONT EMMA ROU 04.02.2005
34 VERGNES ANNA FRA 24.06.2004
36 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
37 MAIGA MAGDA LOUNA SUI 28.07.2006
38 JOUVE ELEA FRA 25.06.2004
39 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
40 VAN GRINSVEN LUCA NED 29.09.2005
41 ZENS ANNA LUX 26.04.2003
42 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
43 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
44 CHEVAUX LENA AUT 22.08.2005
45 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
46 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
47 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
48 PROOSVALI ANNELI EST 27.03.2006
49 ERMENKOVA JOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
50 MUKOID JULIA UKR 03.03.2003
51 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
52 MAANINKA MOA SWE 06.12.2004
53 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
54 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.10.2003
55 KULESHOVA POLINA UKR 04.08.2003
56 CARON JULIA GBR 07.03.2004
56 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
58 ZOIDZE MARIAM GEO 20.02.2004
59 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
60 SENNERLIN HOLM ENGLA SWE 16.11.2004
61 THEODOROPOULOU ANDRIANA GRE 13.01.2004
62 BARATTA MARGHERITA ITA 15.02.2003
63 WIECZOREK ANNA POL 20.05.2003
64 BOZIC SARAH SLO 16.01.2006
65 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
66 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
67 TROPA SOFIA POR 06.03.2004
68 VEHVILAINEN VILMA FIN 26.05.2004
69 PRAXMARER LEONORE AUT 24.01.2003
70 DEVINCENZO FRANCESCA CZE 09.10.2003
71 TARENIDOU AFRODITI GRE 22.09.2004
72 DEMETER DIANA HUN 30.08.2004
73 GALIC ANA CRO 12.09.2003
74 AHAMIAN YEVA GEO 25.05.2005
75 MASCIARI VALENTINA SUI 01.01.2003
76 ATTELLESEY INAAS SWE 03.08.2005
77 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
78 PALLASVESA INKA FIN 04.05.2005
79 ALEKSEYEVA EKATERINA BLR 01.03.2004
80 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
81 CHIMOVA VESELINA BUL 21.04.2003
82 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
82 PARNIUK MARYIA BLR 12.10.2004
84 SMORAAS LOUISE NOR 16.12.2003
85 SVANIDZE TATIANA GEO 15.07.2003
86 VASSILJEVA KARINA EST 07.10.2003
87 ABDINOVA ALFIYA EMIL AZE 09.11.2005
88 JOLIC JELENA CRO 22.03.2003
89 AXINTE RENATA ROU 03.11.2004
90 ULLTJARN LOUISE SWE 07.09.2006
91 HAVLINOVA TEREZA CZE 09.11.2003
92 DELIC LARA CRO 28.01.2003
92 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
94 VANCEK LUCIJA SLO 30.01.2004
95 PROKOPOVIC KARINA LTU 17.05.2005
96 BOSANAC MIA SRB 28.08.2004
96 IDRISZADE AZERIN AZE 19.03.2004
98 KLEVA NOEL SLO 22.07.2005
99 CARDOSO ELISABET POR 06.04.2005
100 LUCENA MARIA POR 30.12.2003
101 SIMKUTE AUSRINE LTU 12.08.2003
102 SONMUS YAGMUR TUR 28.02.2005
103 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
103 SEKER ILGIN BETUL TUR 28.05.2003
105 PAPADOPOULOS KEIRA GBR 06.05.2003
106 SMILCIC ZIGIC LAURA CRO 09.08.2005
107 FIGELJ EVA SLO 18.09.2003
108 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
109 MIROVSKA ELISKA CZE 29.06.2004
110 KRSMANOVIC GALA SRB 11.05.2003
110 TRUDSOE RIA DEN 18.02.2003
112 PESULOVA GABRIELA CZE 20.08.2003
113 NISKALA VIENA FIN 05.09.2003
Судьи
APTSIAURI Tatia (GEO)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BUNTJELIC Zoran (CRO)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
MIJATOVIC Bojan (CRO)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas (LTU)
POLJAK Ante (CRO)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)