Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Пореч, Хорватия, 23.02.2020, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0844, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
2 39 ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 16.07.2003 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
3 30 БУЛЫГА ИВАН РФ 05.03.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
3 30 КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР РФ 23.07.2003 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пресс А.В., Седов А.А.
5 SPICHIGER ADRIEN FRA 27.10.2003
6 FRANZONI GIUSEPPE ITA 27.09.2003
7 21 АЛОЯН ТЕМУР РФ 20.01.2003 КМС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
8 LISOVYI BOHDAN UKR 31.08.2003
9 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM POL 14.01.2003
10 DI VEROLI DAMIANO ITA 27.06.2003
11 BAGDANY ALBERT HUN 26.04.2005
12 HORN NIELSEN CHRISTOPHER DEN 01.09.2004
13 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
14 ARNDT JUSTIN GER 01.08.2003
15 KARLSEN JONAS DEN 13.03.2004
16 KASKOW PIOTR POL 12.07.2003
17 LARDY GAUTIER FRA 06.02.2003
18 KAPPUS BASTIAN GER 13.09.2004
19 ABDELJALIL WAEL FRA 23.09.2003
20 GYORGY BENDEGUZ SVK 04.03.2004
21 PROIETTI MARCO ITA 09.01.2003
22 GARCIA MUR ADRIA ESP 02.05.2003
23 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
24 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 12.05.2003
25 LAZARENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.11.2003
26 GEUDVERT OSCAR BEL 13.11.2004
27 CHAGNON ELIOT FRA 09.07.2004
27 STRANGE OLIVER GBR 08.08.2003
29 KOKOROVETS OLEH UKR 24.08.2003
30 DOERFER LAURENZ GER 28.08.2004
31 CALEJO TIAGO POR 16.08.2003
32 SURCEL PETRU ROU 09.02.2003
33 COOK JAIMIE GBR 15.01.2005
34 GENBRUGGE SEM BEL 13.11.2004
35 LASIC VIGO CRO 05.11.2004
36 CUFADAR MUSTAFA BURAK TUR 28.06.2004
37 DIAZ HIGUERAS LUIS ESP 23.04.2003
38 HUBNER ALEXANDER AUT 19.05.2004
39 MOSCHOPOULOS DIMITRIS GRE 06.01.2003
40 NAWAR SUHAYL NED 11.01.2004
41 STENBECK-SCHIAVO DARIO GBR 21.12.2003
42 NIKALAYUK ULADZISLAU BLR 10.03.2003
43 GUMA ARNAU ESP 03.04.2003
44 FAZEKAS ARPAD SVK 08.05.2004
45 WOZNIAK IGOR POL 04.04.2004
46 ALVES DUARTE POR 19.07.2003
47 ROSU VLAD ROU 15.07.2003
48 WALET KOEN NED 30.01.2004
49 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
50 HUMEN PAVLO UKR 16.06.2003
51 ALKIS CAN TUR 16.08.2003
52 BAUKNECHT MAURICE-LEON GER 05.06.2004
53 BUTENKA ULADZIMIR BLR 05.09.2003
54 VON POST DANIEL SWE 29.06.2003
55 TSYBULIA YAUHENI BLR 12.03.2003
56 WANYAMA SAM NED 21.02.2004
57 FAHLVIK AXEL SWE 06.07.2004
58 GIARDINELLI GABRIEL ITA 02.10.2003
59 PIRK AKOS SVK 24.11.2004
60 HORVATH SOMA HUN 05.09.2003
61 ZSIGMOND DANIEL HUN 18.10.2003
62 PLASZCZEWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 02.01.2003
63 KUCHTA LEOPOLD MARC SVK 05.11.2003
64 TERTIPIS CONSTANTINOS GRE 01.02.2003
65 KOZAK PAVEL CZE 15.07.2003
66 SAHIN DENIZ EMRE TUR 10.04.2003
67 LEHNER LEON AUT 17.05.2003
68 STOE IONUT ROU 20.04.2004
69 DIJKSTRA MICHAEL NED 30.05.2006
70 PEDRO ANTONIO POR 01.04.2005
71 KRAUTSOU VIACHASLAU BLR 11.04.2003
72 MOGENSEN VIGGO SWE 07.04.2003
73 KARAPETYAN ERIK ARM 12.07.2003
74 POSTOVAN ALEX MDA 11.09.2004
75 PROSOLI LOVRO CRO 06.10.2004
76 SOSA SMATRALA CLAUDIO IRL 26.05.2004
77 LECHEV VIKTOR BUL 26.08.2004
78 ZELJKOVIC DUSAN SRB 05.02.2004
79 MATEEV MATEY BUL 30.07.2005
80 FASTESSON RUFUS SWE 23.05.2005
81 PAVEL GABRIEL ROU 16.04.2003
82 GROSS ROY ISR 12.02.2004
83 MLADENOV LYUBOSLAV BUL 14.01.2003
84 BALLOS GEORGIOS GRE 16.01.2004
84 BARSI PATRIK SRB 24.01.2004
86 POPRASK MARK SLO 09.01.2006
87 LEONARD ALEXANDRE BEL 18.06.2003
87 ROKHKIND EITAN ISR 17.10.2005
89 CIGANEK JAN CZE 18.02.2004
89 GHERMAN NIKITAS MDA 20.09.2004
91 CECET NIKITA MDA 01.01.2005
91 SLEZAK MARTIN CZE 19.04.2003
93 HRGOVIC MILOS SRB 22.09.2003
94 ZABALA JUAN ESP 15.07.2003
95 STAMATOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 24.04.2004
96 NESIC STEFAN SRB 31.05.2004
97 BOSSA SANTIAGO POR 21.03.2003
98 BOKERIA NODAR GEO 12.06.2003
98 PAPOYAN GRIGOR ARM 22.08.2004
100 HROMADKA PETR CZE 10.09.2003
101 SALOBIR ARNE SLO 12.10.2003
101 URBAS JURIJ SLO 12.12.2004
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DOO Hwa Jung (KOR)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)