Меню

Итоговая классификация

Шпага Сибири I этап

Новосибирск, НОВ, 11.01.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0664

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН НОВ 05.08.2005 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
2 ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР ТОМ 27.07.2004 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
3 ДВОРЯТКИН ДМИТРИЙ КРЯ 03.01.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
3 ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ НОВ 29.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С.
5 КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР НОВ 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
6 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 31.08.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Пантелеев С.Н.
7 ИЛЬИН ВИТАЛИЙ ОМС 19.01.2005 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
8 ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ТОМ 22.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16 Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р., Путинцев Н.Г.
9 СЕДЫХ ФЁДОР ТОМ 24.05.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
10 ПЕЧЕНКИН ОЛЕГ ОМС 28.05.2004 III разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Д.Г.
11 РООТ ДАНИИЛ КРЯ 11.01.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
12 ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НОВ 18.08.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
13 ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ ОМС 15.12.2004 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
14 ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ НОВ 21.04.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
15 КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН НОВ 10.11.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
16 ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 18.10.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
17 АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ОМС 23.05.2005 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
18 ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ ТОМ 16.07.2005 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
19 ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ТОМ 14.07.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
20 ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 09.01.2005 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
21 ЮРИЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ТОМ 17.08.2005 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16, СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
22 ВАСИН МАКСИМ КРЯ 25.05.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
23 БАТУРИН ЛЕВ ТОМ 08.06.2006 б/р СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
24 АБАНЕЕВ АРТУР ТОМ 26.10.2006 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
25 САМАКИН ДАНИИЛ ТОМ 05.04.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
26 ЛОКТИОНОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.01.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Новиков И.Г.
27 КРУТЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 20.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
28 САБЛИН ГЕОРГИЙ ЧЕЛ 19.01.2004 I юн. разряд РОО ФФЧО Ющук Е.С.
29 МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ НОВ 09.08.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
30 САДОВНИКОВ ЕГОР КРЯ 08.07.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
31 КОЛОКОЛЬНИКОВ ЕГОР НОВ 21.08.2007 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
32 КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР НОВ 08.08.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
33 РЫЖЕНКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ НОВ 06.12.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
34 ДОЛГИХ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 30.07.2005 III разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
35 СЛЕСАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ ТОМ 21.01.2005 б/р СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
36 КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ НОВ 14.06.2007 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
37 АГАФОНОВ ИЛЬЯ КРЯ 15.10.2004 II разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
38 СОРОКИН АНТОН НОВ 16.08.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Горин Ю.А.
39 НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ КРЯ 13.09.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
40 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ ТОМ 19.12.2007 III юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
41 ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ НОВ 23.04.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
42 ГРИБОВ ДМИТРИЙ КРЯ 09.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
43 ПОПОВ НИКИТА НОВ 21.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
44 МИРОНОВ ЕГОР ТЮМ 30.07.2004 II разряд РОО ФФТО Рохтымова Т.П.
45 СКОРНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ КРЯ 17.06.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
46 ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ НОВ 27.07.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
47 БУХАРДИНОВ АРТЁМ ТЮМ 19.12.2006 I юн. разряд РОО ФФТО Рохтымова Т.П.
48 КОСТЕНКО ЕГОР ЧЕЛ 15.06.2006 б/р ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Ющук Е.С.
49 МИТРОНИН АРКАДИЙ КРЯ 12.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
50 БОГОУДИНОВ ДАНИЛ КРЯ 24.04.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
50 МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР ТЮМ 26.10.2005 I юн. разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
52 КАЛЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ КРЯ 10.12.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
53 ИЗОТОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 27.03.2007 б/р РОО ФФЧО Ющук Е.С.