Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Базель, Швейцария, 15.02.2020, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0804, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
2 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
3 40 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 19.09.2000 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва, ЦСКА Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
3 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
5 28 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
6 GRECO SIMONE ITA 16.08.2001
7 PIATTI ENRICO ITA 26.02.2002
8 28 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ РФ 25.01.2000 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
9 BAUDUNOV KHASAN UZB 22.02.2001
10 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
11 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
12 KUMASHI MIHIR USA 27.11.2002
13 BAYRAM ISSA FRA 12.04.2001
14 TAFOYA DEVIN USA 30.04.2000
15 LEONE FRANCESCO ITA 10.05.2000
16 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
17 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
18 TROFYMENKO PAVEL UKR 23.03.2001
19 GIESSER LEON GER 11.03.2001
20 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
21 8 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
22 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
23 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
24 OSICKA ADAM CZE 22.10.2000
25 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
26 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
27 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
28 DIANE ALBAN FRA 23.11.2002
29 YASSEEN MOHAMED EGY 05.01.2004
30 RONA MILAN HUN 22.03.2002
31 MASARIN RICCARDO ITA 26.03.2001
32 HOIDA DANIIL UKR 07.02.2001
33 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
34 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
35 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
36 SZAPARY TRISTAN USA 18.10.2001
37 LE BERRE GAETAN FRA 13.04.2001
38 REMONDINI DARIO ITA 01.08.2002
39 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
40 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
41 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
42 MALAGUTI MARCO ITA 07.07.2001
43 AEBERSOLD ALBAN SUI 19.03.2004
44 GIUNTA VINCENZO ITA 11.09.2000
45 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
46 WEISS MILES USA 24.01.2003
47 KIMATIAN HARRISON USA 02.01.2001
48 JEAL JAMES GBR 16.05.2002
48 MILLER FINN USA 28.10.2000
50 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
51 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
52 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
53 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
54 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
55 WINGERTER MORGAN FRA 28.07.2000
56 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
57 TURAKIEWICZ TRISTAN FRA 01.06.2002
58 FOSTER NATHAN GBR 23.10.2000
59 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
60 ENZMANN JONAS GER 15.12.2000
61 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН РФ 14.09.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю.
62 GRUNDER PASCAL SUI 30.03.2002
63 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
64 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
65 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
66 GUERRIERO GIORGIO ITA 28.07.2001
67 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
68 BORER JOVAN SUI 25.09.2000
69 VINEIS SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
70 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
71 MATVEEV VALENTIN USA 14.02.2001
71 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
73 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
74 FORTIN PAUL FRA 23.07.2002
75 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
76 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
76 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
76 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
79 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
80 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
81 KLEINER LUKAS GER 19.09.2000
82 RAMADAN IBRAHIM EGY 27.01.2001
83 ASSMANN TIMOTHY NED 25.07.2002
84 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
85 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
86 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
87 ADAM MOHAMED EGY 26.10.2000
88 BLUM JAKOB GER 14.02.2001
89 ERBETTA DIEGO SUI 30.05.2002
89 KAMBESELES PETER GEORGE GRE 22.05.2002
91 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
92 GERBER JACOB SUI 13.10.2003
93 GUILLEMIN PIERRE FRA 23.02.2001
94 BURGHELEA ANDREI ROU 29.08.2004
94 HUNGERBUEHLER ALEXANDRE SUI 30.01.2001
96 REISER CEDRIC GER 09.09.2002
97 CALIPA AURELIO GBR 28.06.2002
98 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
99 RANKL FLORIAN AUT 22.09.2003
100 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
101 PAZ GUY ISR 05.06.2002
102 LAWSON NICHOLAS USA 10.08.2002
103 DERKSEN RUBEN NED 15.06.2000
104 BRUNET NATHAN CAN 10.10.2002
105 DEGORCE AURELIEN GBR 03.04.2000
106 KORNIIENKO LEV UKR 03.04.2002
106 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
108 CAVADINI LAZARE SUI 29.07.2002
109 MARTINEZ GUERRERO GUILLEM ESP 30.07.2003
109 PAVLIK MATYAS CZE 13.09.2000
111 KEW ETHAN GBR 05.03.2002
111 TRUUVERT ALEXANDER GBR 10.01.2002
113 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
114 SMRCEK SIMON CZE 17.05.2001
115 SAPPER JULIAN GBR 24.08.2002
116 HINWOOD JAMES GBR 25.07.2001
117 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
118 DE NO VELEZ JAIME ESP 09.07.2000
119 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
120 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
121 AXENOV SVYATOSLAV KAZ 04.01.2001
122 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
123 MAHAMUD GONZALO ESP 24.06.2001
124 GARCIA MIGUEL DANIEL ESP 09.08.2002
125 PATERLINI ANDREA ITA 07.03.2000
126 MULLER LEONARD SUI 18.12.2002
127 D' AOUT ROBIN BEL 05.12.2002
128 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
129 KAMBESELES JACK MICHAEL GRE 22.05.2002
129 RIVERA DAVID PAUL SUI 31.12.2001
131 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
132 SALM MARKUS EST 26.04.2004
133 MCKERR ISAAC GBR 08.05.2002
134 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
135 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
135 WALACH WIKTOR POL 13.09.2003
137 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
137 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 02.10.2002
139 MONCADA ALEJANDRO VEN 19.01.2001
140 EEG SVEND MARKUS NOR 26.09.2000
140 FELTZ MAXIM BEL 15.11.2003
140 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
143 DECONINCK ELIAS BEL 03.11.2001
144 HEISE MAX GER 01.06.2001
144 PRINZ NIKLAS LUX 01.03.2001
146 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
146 KOLDITZ HENDRIK-KILIAN GER 12.12.2002
146 OLKVAM OLE MAGNUS NOR 26.03.2002
149 BROBAKKEN MARCUS VOKES NOR 05.03.2002
149 EBNOETHER ALEXANDR SUI 02.04.2002
151 SPISAK MARTIN SVK 01.06.2002
152 APERS MATTHEW BEL 24.07.2002
153 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
154 CORVERS MATHIS BEL 27.10.2003
155 WICHT MATTEO SUI 06.02.2002
156 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
157 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
158 VALDERRAMA JORGE CHI 13.05.2001
159 VALENTE VINCENT AUT 16.06.2001
160 PORTMANN NICOLAS SUI 04.12.2004
161 KLAUS ROBERT CZE 03.03.2003
161 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
163 GONZALEZ GRANADILLO RICARDO VEN 16.10.2002
164 ZENS PHILIPP LUX 23.01.2001
165 SAFAROV FARRUKH AZE 09.01.2001
166 HUWER KAMIL POL 25.07.2001
166 ZHANAL PETR CZE 17.05.2002
168 JANSSENS WILLIAM BEL 23.05.2001
169 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
170 MARTI GARCIA ALEIX ESP 18.06.2002
171 SALEKI ADRIEN SUI 21.10.2000
172 ROBERTO NAGLES ALEX STIVEN COL 12.05.2003
173 NESTERUK VICTOR MLT 15.12.2003
173 SALZER JIRI CZE 29.07.2001
173 VAN ROOIJ KEVIN NED 16.07.2002
176 PALMER HARRY GBR 19.07.2000
177 COUNSON FRANCOIS BEL 21.08.2003
177 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
179 PULIDO DIEGO VEN 24.11.2000
180 POCKELE JORIS BEL 24.03.2002
181 SVEHLIK JAKUB SVK 04.04.2001
Судьи
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
CREESE Peter (AUS)
DRESCHER Tim ()
FABRE Michel (SUI)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAHON Mary Ellen (USA)
MCDERMOTT Chiara (GBR)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
RELET Michel (FRA)
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine (SUI)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
SZEWCZYK Bialecka Justyna (POL)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)