Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2003-2006 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 08.02.2020, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0775

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ЧАУСОВА В., ЧАУСОВА Е.
2 КУР-1 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., БОГДАНОВА В., ЗОРИНА И.
3 МОО-1 Московская область ГЛЕБОВА К., МАМЕДОВА А., НЕВЕРОВА М., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
4 МОС-1 г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., ИВАНОВА Е., КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., ПЕНЮШКИНА В.
5 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ГУБАРЕВА С., ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П.
6 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КАНИЕВА Р., САФИНА Р., СУЛТАНОВА С.
7 МОС-2 г. Москва ГУСАРОВА В., ТЕДЕЕВА В., УГАЙ Е., ЧУДАКОВА А.
8 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., ЗИГАНОВА Р., МУЛЮКОВА А., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
9 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ВАЛИЕВА Д., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., ПЕРВУШИНА Е.
10 МОС-3 г. Москва БЕЛЯЕВА П., МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., НЕФЕДОВА С., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С.
11 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан РАХИМОВА Д., САКАЕВА А., СЮТКИНА И., ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА А.
12 КУР-2 Курская область ЕВСЮКОВА А., ЗАМАРАЕВА А., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В.
13 КУР-3 Курская область ГОЛОВИНА Л., ДЬЯЧЕНКО В., ХАЛИНА М.
14 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург БАЗЮКОВА И., СОЛОВЬЕВА Л., ФЕДОРОВА М., ЧЕРНАЯ А.
15 РОС-1 Ростовская область ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., УРАКЧИЕВА А., ШИШКИНА Л., ШКУРОПАТ А.
16 СВЕ-1 Свердловская область АГАПИТОВА Н., КОРОЛЕВА С., ЛЕВАЯ С., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
17 МОО-2 Московская область ИСАЕВА С., МАЛАХОВА А., СМАКАЕВА А., ХАРЛАШИНА Т.
18 МОО-3 Московская область ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., СТРОГОНОВА Н.
19 РОС-2 Ростовская область ВАРТАНОВА Е., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Н., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., ШМЕР А.
20 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АВЕТИСОВА А., ГУРЦИЕВА Н., КАЗИЕВА А., ТОКМАЕВА А.
21 САМ. Самарская область АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Е., КИСТАНОВА К., КРАШЕНИННИКОВА М., ШЕШТАНОВА В.
22 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., ГРИДНЕВА М., ГУЛИЧЕВА В., КОНОВАЛОВА Я.
23 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ИВАНОВА И., ЛАПТЕВА Н., МИРОНОВА П., ПЕТРОВА Н.
24 ТЮМ. Тюменская область ЛУНЁВА К., СИВЕРЦЕВА А., СКРИПНИКОВА Е.
25 КРА. Краснодарский край ЗАСИМОВА М., МАЛИМОН А., РЫКОВА А., СЕРПУХОВА А.
26 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КОЗАЕВА В., ТЕЗИЕВА А., ХАДАРЦЕВА А., ЧИХТИСОВА К.
27 ОРБ. Оренбургская область БУТЕНКО А., ДАВЫДОВА Д., ФЕДУЛОВА Е., ФРОЛОВА М.
28 СВЕ-2 Свердловская область АРТЮХОВА А., КИСЛИЦЫНА Е., ПОЛНОБОК К.
29 БРЯ. Брянская область АНОПРИЕВА К., АРТАМОШИНА В., КУЗОВЛЕВА Е.