Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2003-2006 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 08.02.2020, Кадеты, рапира, М, Командные, 2019-0774

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БУЛЫГА И., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., КОЗЛОВ З., ОСИПОВ Д.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва БАХТИН М., БОЙКОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., ПЕТРОВ Б.
3 КУР-1 Курская область АЛОЯН Т., ВОЛЖАНИН Д., ПРОЗОРОВ А., ПУЗАНКОВ П.
4 МОО-1 Московская область ДОНСКОЙ М., ЖАРКОВ А., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., ТИТОВ А.
5 МОС-2 г. Москва АЮПОВ Р., ГАФАРОВ М., ЛЕСНИКОВ Д., НАГИМОВ М.
6 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург АВДЕЕВ Е., ГРАФОВ М., ИВАНОВ К., СМУК Г.
7 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БУЛАТОВ И., КИРЕЕВ Н., МУСТАФИН А., ПРОКОПЕНКО А.
8 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан АИТКУЛОВ А., КОРНИЛОВ В., ЛЕМИШ А., МАКСИМОВ С.
9 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область БИХМАН Е., ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ В., КУВАЛДИН А., МИГУНОВ В.
10 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ГУБКИН А., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., ЛЫЧАГИН Н.
11 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан БОБЫЛЕВ Н., СОКОЛОВ Д., ЧЕПКАСОВ И.
12 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ГРИШКО Г., МОСКВИН К., ПЛАКСИН Г., ЧАЩИН Д.
13 КУР-2 Курская область ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., ДОРОХИН Д., ЕВДОКИМОВ Н.
14 САР. Саратовская область АВДЕЕВ А., АХРОМЕНКО Ф., ДЬЯКОВ И., КАЧАЛОВ М.
15 РОС-1 Ростовская область БУЛАШЕНКО С., ГРИЦКЕВИЧ П., КРАШЕННИКОВ В., ТЕПИКИН Н.
16 МОО-2 Московская область АЗАРЕНКОВ А., ИЧЕТОВКИН В., КОРМИН Н., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
17 ТЮМ. Тюменская область БОЛОГОВ А., ВЕШКУРЦЕВ А., ВОРОНИН Д., КОНОНОВ В.
18 МОС-3 г. Москва АТЛАНОВ А., ВОЛОВ В., КУЛИНЫЧ В., ЩЕРБАНОВ В.
19 СМО. Смоленская область АКИМОВ М., БЕКИШЕВ М., НОВИКОВ Н.
20 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В., ШАДЫМОВ А.
21 ВРЖ. Воронежская область АРШИНОВ С., КУНЦ Е., СМИРНОВ Р.
22 КРА-1 Краснодарский край АНДРЕЕВ И., ДЕНИСОВ Д., ПЕРЕДЕРИЙ Л., СОБОЛЕВ А.
23 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., МАЛАХОВ В., ТИТОВ Д.
24 СВЕ-1 Свердловская область БРАГИН Ф., КАРПОВ В., ЛОМОНОСОВ Е., ПАНКРАТОВ Н.
25 РОС-2 Ростовская область КАЗЬМИН М., ПАПОВЯН Э., РЗАЕВ А., ЧЕПЕЛЬ Я.
26 СВЕ-2 Свердловская область БАННИКОВ Т., МАЛАНЬИН И., ШАЙДУРОВ Н., ШИЛКОВ А.
27 ОРБ. Оренбургская область АБРАМС К., АБУСЕВ Т., ЖЕЛНИН С., СОРОКУН И.
28 КРА-2 Краснодарский край БУРМАКОВ Р., МОЧАЛИН А., МОЧАЛИН А., ШАНТАРИН К.
29 БРЯ. Брянская область ДУДНИКОВ В., КОВАЛИШИН А., ПРОЗОРОВ А., САМОЙЛОВ М.
30 САМ. Самарская область ДЕЛИБАЛТОВ И., ПЕТРАКОВ А., ПИВОВАРОВ В.
31 СВЕ-3 Свердловская область ГЛУШКОВ М., ПАХОМОВ Е., ПРОСВИРИН И., ТЕБЕНЬКОВ А.