Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
2
|
26
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
3
|
20
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
3
|
20
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
5
|
14
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
6
|
14
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
7
|
14
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
8
|
14
|
БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Никитина Е.А. |
9
|
8
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
10
|
8
|
ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
11
|
8
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
11
|
8
|
ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
13
|
8
|
НАГИМОВ МАРСЕЛЬ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С., Нагимов В.В., Чуркова А.Ю. |
14
|
8
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
15
|
8
|
БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
16
|
8
|
КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
17
|
4
|
АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
18
|
4
|
ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
18
|
4
|
ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
20
|
4
|
ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
21
|
4
|
ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
22
|
4
|
КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
23
|
4
|
МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
24
|
4
|
ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
25
|
4
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
26
|
4
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
27
|
4
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. |
28
|
4
|
БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
29
|
4
|
АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И., Аюпов Рам.И. |
30
|
4
|
БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
31
|
4
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
32
|
4
|
СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
33
|
|
АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ипатов В.И. |
34
|
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
35
|
|
БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
36
|
|
ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
37
|
|
КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
38
|
|
БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
39
|
|
ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
20.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
40
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
41
|
|
КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
42
|
|
ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
43
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
44
|
|
МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
45
|
|
КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
45
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
47
|
|
ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
48
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
49
|
|
ТРОЯН ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
50
|
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
51
|
|
КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
52
|
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
53
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
54
|
|
АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
55
|
|
ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Геполова Д.В. |
56
|
|
ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
57
|
|
БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
58
|
|
КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
59
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Никитина Е.А. |
60
|
|
ЛЕМИШ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
31.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И., Аюпов Рам.И. |
61
|
|
СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
62
|
|
ДЬЯКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
27.09.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Парфенов Е.И. |
63
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
64
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А., Черникова А.И. |
65
|
|
ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
66
|
|
КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
67
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
68
|
|
ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
69
|
|
АКИМОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
28.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
70
|
|
ДОРОХИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
05.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
71
|
|
ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
72
|
|
КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Соколов Р.О. |
73
|
|
АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
74
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
75
|
|
ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
76
|
|
НОВИКОВ НИКИТА |
СМО
|
22.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
77
|
|
ЖДАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
78
|
|
КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
79
|
|
БЕКИШЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
80
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
81
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
81
|
|
ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
83
|
|
ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
84
|
|
МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
85
|
|
САМОЙЛОВ МАКСИМ |
БРЯ
|
28.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
86
|
|
САФИУЛЛИН МАТВЕЙ |
ОРБ
|
21.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
87
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
88
|
|
ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
89
|
|
КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
90
|
|
ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
91
|
|
САФРОНОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
15.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
92
|
|
КАЗЬМИН МИХАИЛ |
РОС
|
25.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
93
|
|
ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
94
|
|
ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
95
|
|
БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
96
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
30.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А. |
97
|
|
ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М. |
98
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
99
|
|
БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
100
|
|
АХРОМЕНКО ФЕДОР |
САР
|
24.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
101
|
|
ЖЕЛНИН СТЕПАН |
ОРБ
|
06.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
102
|
|
ВОРОНИН ДАНИЛА |
ТЮМ
|
12.02.2004
|
III разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
103
|
|
ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
103
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
105
|
|
ДЕЛИБАЛТОВ ИВАН |
САМ
|
14.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шарлов В.В. |
106
|
|
МАЛАХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
10.08.2005
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
107
|
|
ДЕНИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРА
|
17.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
108
|
|
АРШИНОВ САВВА |
ВРЖ
|
02.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
109
|
|
ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
18.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
110
|
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИН ДАМИР |
ЯРО
|
06.02.2006
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
111
|
|
ПЕРЕДЕРИЙ ЛЕОНИД |
КРА
|
27.08.2005
|
III разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
112
|
|
АЮПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
06.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
113
|
|
ЛОМОНОСОВ ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
08.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
114
|
|
КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
115
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
116
|
|
ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
117
|
|
БУРМАКОВ РОМАН |
КРА
|
15.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
118
|
|
МОЧАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРА
|
05.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
119
|
|
ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
120
|
|
МОЧАЛИН АРСЕНИЙ |
КРА
|
05.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
121
|
|
ГЛУШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
17.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
121
|
|
СОРОКУН ИЛЬЯ |
ОРБ
|
27.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
123
|
|
АБРАМС КИРИЛЛ |
ОРБ
|
16.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
124
|
|
КУЧАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САР
|
21.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Белоус Е.Ю., Белоус М.Ю., Овчинникова Н.А. |
125
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
28.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
125
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
127
|
|
ДУДНИКОВ ВАДИМ |
БРЯ
|
04.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
128
|
|
КУНЦ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
27.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
128
|
|
ПЕТРАКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
САМ
|
04.07.2006
|
III разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К. |
128
|
|
ТЕБЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
Киселев О.А. |
131
|
|
АБУСЕВ ТИМУР |
ОРБ
|
21.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
131
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ ИВАН |
КРА
|
02.06.2005
|
III разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
133
|
|
ДЕМЕНЬШИН ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
133
|
|
МЕЗЕНЦЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
02.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
135
|
|
ВОЛОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
21.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М. |
136
|
|
ПАХОМОВ ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
26.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
137
|
|
МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
08.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Черевко С.П. |
138
|
|
ПАПОВЯН ЭДУАРД |
РОС
|
06.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
139
|
|
ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
Киселев О.А. |
140
|
|
ТИТОВ ДАНИЛ |
ЯРО
|
08.11.2004
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Рогушкин М.А. |
141
|
|
РЗАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
РОС
|
02.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
142
|
|
БАХТИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
14.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
143
|
|
БЫКАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.11.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
143
|
|
ПРОСВИРИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
28.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
145
|
|
ШАНТАРИН КИРИЛЛ |
КРА
|
06.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
146
|
|
НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
147
|
|
ПИВОВАРОВ ВАЛЕНТИН |
САМ
|
11.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Жилкин В.А. |
148
|
|
РАГИМОВ РУСТАМ |
МОС
|
22.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
149
|
|
БРАГИН ФЕДОР |
СВЕ
|
05.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
149
|
|
КОВАЛИШИН АРТЕМ |
БРЯ
|
28.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
149
|
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БРЯ
|
18.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
152
|
|
ПОХИЛЬ ИЛЬЯ |
БРЯ
|
27.03.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |