Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2003-2006 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 11.02.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0785

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КАЗМИН М., КИРМЕНЁВ Н., МИТНИКОВ Р., САРКИСЯН А.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва ЖУКОВ С., РУСТАМОВ Р., СОБОЛЕВ А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
3 МОС-2 г. Москва ГОРШКОВ М., КУСТОВ М., УСПЕНСКИЙ И., ЧУГУНОВ М.
4 САМ. Самарская область АНОШИН Д., КЛИМКИН А., МИШУШИН В., ТЕЛЕЖКИН Г.
5 НОВ. Новосибирская область ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., ОНИЩУК К., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., ФИЛАТОВ А.
6 БАШ-1. Республика Башкортостан АЛДОШИН Е., АНДРЕЕВ К., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э., ШВЕЦОВ С.
7 МОС-3 г. Москва АНТОХИН А., КУНДЕТОВ М., ЛЕГКОВ В., СКЛЯРОВ Д.
8 МОО-2 Московская область БАРТЕНЕВ К., ЛЕНУАР В., ТРОШИН О., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А.
9 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан АСКАРОВ Д., БЛИННИКОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., КОРОЛЕВ И.
10 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БЕБЧУК А., ДМИТРИЕВ В., ЛЕОНОВ Н., ТАШЕВ Д.
11 ЛЕН. Ленинградская область ИПАТОВ М., КОМРАКОВ И., УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н.
12 САР-1 Саратовская область ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ Н., КОРБАШЕВ Д., НУЖДИН Г., ПАВЛОВ Д.
13 МОО-1 Московская область ЖИТНИЙ В., МАРТЮШЕВ О., ПОТАПОВ О., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В.
14 СТА. Ставропольский край БУРМИСТРОВ А., ГОРЛОВ А., ГОРЛОВ В., ДЕНИСЕНКО Е.
15 МОО-3 Московская область ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАЛМЫКОВ М., КАНАЕВ И., МОРОЗОВ А.
16 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ФОФИЛОВ М., ХАСАНОВ К., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А., ШАРМА Д.
17 КРА-1 Краснодарский край БЕЛЕЦКИЙ В., МАРЧЕНКО Д., НАУМЕНКО И., САФИН Д.
18 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., НУРТДИНОВ М., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И.
19 ТОМ. Томская область ЛАТЫПОВ Р., ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ЯНКОВСКИЙ П.
20 КЛГ-1 Калужская область АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., КРИВИХИН Е., УСТИНОВ Е., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А.
21 ОМС. Омская область АНТОНЕНКО В., ЛЮБАС Д., МИЛЛЕР Г., РЯДОВОЙ Т.
22 КИР. Кировская область ВИНОГРАДОВ А., КОЧКИН В., ОГОРОДНИКОВ И., СКРЯБИН Д.
23 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГАМОСОВ Д., КРЕЩЕНОВ Д., ТАУТИЕВ З., ЦИДАЕВ Г.
24 КРЯ. Красноярский край ВАСИН М., ПОТАНИН А., РООТ Д., ТКАЧЕВ Р.
25 САР-2 Саратовская область ВОРОБЬЕВ В., СУСЛОВ Г., ЧУЕВ С.
26 КЛГ-2 Калужская область БЕЛЕНОВ К., КОВАЛЕНКО А., СОСКОВ В., ЯКИМЕНКО А.
27 ЧЕЛ. Челябинская область ГОЛУБКОВ Г., ИЛЬИН Д., МИХАЙЛОВ Т., ЯКУНИН Д.
28 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ВЛАСОВ Н., ДРИДИГЕР Л., КЕШАБЯН А., МИХАЙЛЮК А.
29 НИЖ. Нижегородская область БОЛЬДЯСОВ А., НЕДЕРЕВ Д., ТИМОХИН С.
30 САР-3 Саратовская область БАЛУНОВ А., ДРОНОВ Р., ЗУБОТАРЕВ Е.
31 КРМ-1 Республика Крым ВИШНЕВСКИЙ И., ФИЛОНЕНКО А., ЧУМАНСКИЙ А.
32 КРА-3 Краснодарский край АРУТЮНЯН А., МЕФРЕДОВ Ю., СЕРГЕЕВ А., ТХОРЬ В.
33 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ДАВЫДОВ И., ПЛОТНИКОВ А., ХОЖАЙНОВ Е.
34 ХМА. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ ЛУЦЕНКО Е., ПЕРЧАТКИН Д., ХОДЫКИН Л.
35 КРМ-2 Республика Крым БАРАНСКИЙ А., ЖУКОВ А., МУХИН Л.